Results

  • @ Oak Forest High School

    04/13/2021

  • @ Oak Lawn Community HS

    04/15/2021

  • vs. Shepard High School

    04/19/2021

  • vs. Bremen High School

    04/21/2021

  • vs. Hillcrest High School

    04/26/2021

  • @ Argo Community HS

    04/28/2021

  • @ T. F. North High School

    05/03/2021

  • vs. Richards High School

    05/05/2021

  • vs. Tinley Park High School

    05/08/2021

  • @ Lemont Township High School

    05/10/2021

  • vs. D D Eisenhower High School

    05/12/2021

  • vs. Tinley Park High School

    05/17/2021

  • @ Conference

    05/26/2021

  • vs. Oak Forest High School

    06/01/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Monday, Apr. 19
    Shepard High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Wednesday, Apr. 21
    Bremen High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Monday, Apr. 26
    Hillcrest High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Wednesday, Apr. 28
    Argo Community HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Monday, May. 03
    T. F. North High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Wednesday, May. 05
    Richards High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Saturday, May. 08
    Tinley Park High School
    8:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Monday, May. 10
    Lemont Township High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Wednesday, May. 12
    D D Eisenhower High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Monday, May. 17
    Tinley Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Wednesday, May. 26
    Conference
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Jun. 01
    Oak Forest High School
    9:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Michael Bierowiec 2022 Alexander Ciesla 2022
David Gilgenberg 2021 Saeid Mahmoud 2022
Casper Mszal 2023 Patryk Pachura 2021
Kamil Pierwola 2021 Krystian Szeliga 2021
JV
Jakub Dorula 2023 Simon Espitia 2023
Abdallah Hasan 2022 Ayden Hernandez 2024
Adam Nitz 2023 Kyle Ritchey 2023
Marcin Wojciak 2024
Varsity
Michael Bierowiec 2022 Alexander Ciesla 2022
David Gilgenberg 2021 Saeid Mahmoud 2022
Casper Mszal 2023 Patryk Pachura 2021
Kamil Pierwola 2021 Krystian Szeliga 2021
JV
Jakub Dorula 2023 Simon Espitia 2023
Abdallah Hasan 2022 Ayden Hernandez 2024
Adam Nitz 2023 Kyle Ritchey 2023
Marcin Wojciak 2024