Results

  • vs. St. Laurence High School

    04/26/2021

  • vs. Argo Community HS

    04/28/2021

  • vs. T. F. North High School

    05/03/2021

  • @ Richards High School

    05/05/2021

  • vs. Lemont Township High School

    05/10/2021

  • @ D D Eisenhower High School

    05/12/2021

  • @ Tinley Park High School

    05/17/2021

  • vs. Oak Forest High School

    05/19/2021

  • vs. Oak Lawn Community HS

    05/21/2021

  • @ Shepard High School

    05/24/2021

  • @ Bremen High School

    05/26/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Monday, Apr. 26
    St. Laurence High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Wednesday, Apr. 28
    Argo Community HS
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Monday, May. 03
    T. F. North High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Wednesday, May. 05
    Richards High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Monday, May. 10
    Lemont Township High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Wednesday, May. 12
    D D Eisenhower High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Monday, May. 17
    Tinley Park High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Oak Forest High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Friday, May. 21
    Oak Lawn Community HS
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Monday, May. 24
    Shepard High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Wednesday, May. 26
    Bremen High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
David Aguilar 2022 Robert Baca 2022
Redha Marwin Bounar 2021 Yair Cahue 2021
Mateusz Ciaranek 2021 Angel Delgado 2022
Tyler Jones 2022 Brendan Keane 2021
Michael Palik 2021 Jakub Paluch 2021
Jozef Para 2022 Anthony Plewa 2021
Mohammed Qatanani 2021
Varsity
David Aguilar 2022 Robert Baca 2022
Redha Marwin Bounar 2021 Yair Cahue 2021
Mateusz Ciaranek 2021 Angel Delgado 2022
Tyler Jones 2022 Brendan Keane 2021
Michael Palik 2021 Jakub Paluch 2021
Jozef Para 2022 Anthony Plewa 2021
Mohammed Qatanani 2021