GIRLS VOLLEYBALL

Print
2021-2022 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/23/2021 Mon @ Providence A 5:30 PM Providence -
08/25/2021 Wed vs. Fenwick H 5:30 PM Gym - Resurrection -
08/28/2021 Sat @ De La Salle - Palatine Tourn A 9:00 AM Palatine -
08/28/2021 Sat @ Prospect - Palatine Tourn A 10:00 AM Palatine -
08/28/2021 Sat @ Warren - Palatine Tourn TBA 11:00 AM Palatine -
08/28/2021 Sat @ Wheeling - Palatine Tourn A 12:30 PM Palatine -
08/28/2021 Sat @ Warren - Palatine Tourn TBA 1:30 PM Palatine -
08/31/2021 Tue @ Montini A 5:30 PM Montini -
09/01/2021 Wed @ Viator A 5:30 PM Viator -
09/07/2021 Tue vs. Northside - Jr. Bandit Night H 5:30 PM Gym - Resurrection -
09/17/2021 Fri @ Niles West A 5:30 PM Niles West -
09/23/2021 Thu vs. De La Salle H 5:30 PM Gym - Resurrection -
09/25/2021 Sat @ Lane Tech - Niles North Tourn A 8:30 AM Niles North -
09/25/2021 Sat @ Niles North - Niles North Tourn A 9:30 AM Niles North -
09/25/2021 Sat @ Maine East - Niles North Tourn A 10:30 AM Niles North -
09/25/2021 Sat @ Niles West - Niles North Tourn A 12:00 PM Niles North -
09/25/2021 Sat @ Warren - Niles North Tourn A 1:00 PM Niles North -
10/04/2021 Mon vs. Lane Tech - Teacher Appreciation H 5:30 PM Gym - Resurrection -
10/07/2021 Thu vs. St. Laurence H 5:30 PM Gym - Resurrection -
10/12/2021 Tue @ Trinity A 5:30 PM Trinity -
10/13/2021 Wed @ Regina - Pink Game A 5:30 PM Regina -
10/14/2021 Thu @ Depaul A 5:00 PM DePaul -
10/18/2021 Mon vs. Latin - Senior Night H 6:00 PM Gym - Resurrection -
10/23/2021 Sat @ St. Ignatius - GCAC A 8:00 AM McAuley -
10/23/2021 Sat @ Depaul - GCAC A 9:00 AM McAuley -