Results

  • @ EVERGREEN PARK

    09/10/2020

  • @ OAK LAWN

    09/22/2020

  • @ Lemont Township High School

    09/25/2020

  • @ SHEPARD

    09/29/2020

  • @ ARGO

    10/06/2020

  • @ Eisenhower HS(Blue Island)

    10/13/2020

  • @ SSC CONFERENCE TOURNAMENT

    10/17/2020

  • @ Chicago AG School

    10/24/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Aug. 31
    Eisenhower HS(Blue Island)
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 11
    Peoria
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Sep. 14
    SHEPARD
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 18
    ARGO
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Sep. 21
    T. F. SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 25
    TINLEY PARK
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Sep. 28
    Reavis High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 02
    Lockport Township HS
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Oct. 05
    TINLEY PARK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 16
    Conference
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 23
    Regionals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 30
    Sectionals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Nov. 06
    state finals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Owen Forberg 2023 Louis Leahy 2022
David Olmos 2021 Joshua Smith 2023
Luke Vana 2021 Jack Weiland 2022
Frosh(F/S)
Sebastian Gasinski 2024 Ivan Little 2023
Sebastian Marquez 2023 Dylan Mattei 2023
Christopher Taylor 2023
Varsity
Owen Forberg 2023 Louis Leahy 2022
David Olmos 2021 Joshua Smith 2023
Luke Vana 2021 Jack Weiland 2022
Frosh(F/S)
Sebastian Gasinski 2024 Ivan Little 2023
Sebastian Marquez 2023 Dylan Mattei 2023
Christopher Taylor 2023