Results

  • vs. BROTHER RICE

    03/28/2022

  • @ OAK FOREST

    04/05/2022

  • vs. Bremen High School

    04/07/2022

  • @ HILLCREST

    04/12/2022

  • vs. TINLEY PARK

    04/14/2022

  • vs. Lemont Township High School

    04/19/2022

  • vs. Amos Alonzo Stagg High School

    04/20/2022

  • @ T.F. United

    04/21/2022

  • vs. ARGO

    04/26/2022

  • vs. SHEPARD

    04/28/2022

  • vs. OAK LAWN

    05/03/2022

  • vs. Eisenhower HS(Blue Island)

    05/05/2022

  • @ Reavis High School

    05/10/2022

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Monday, Mar. 28
    BROTHER RICE
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Apr. 05
    OAK FOREST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Apr. 07
    Bremen High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Apr. 12
    HILLCREST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Apr. 14
    TINLEY PARK
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Apr. 19
    Lemont Township High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Wednesday, Apr. 20
    Amos Alonzo Stagg High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Apr. 21
    T.F. United
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Apr. 26
    ARGO
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Apr. 28
    SHEPARD
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, May. 03
    OAK LAWN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, May. 05
    Eisenhower HS(Blue Island)
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, May. 10
    Reavis High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
JV
Camilla Cuellar 2025 Natalie Gargasz 2024
Iliana Gomez 2025 Sophia Mahmoud 2025
Violet McIntyre 2024 Delia McKirdie 2024
Mia Montes 2024 Elizabeth O'Leary 2024
Sara Romman 2024 Paulina Romo 2022
Joanna Ryzewska 2025 Rhodelyn Salacsacan 2025
Tr'Shara Watkins 2022 Zoe Ziolkowski 2024
JV
Camilla Cuellar 2025 Natalie Gargasz 2024
Iliana Gomez 2025 Sophia Mahmoud 2025
Violet McIntyre 2024 Delia McKirdie 2024
Mia Montes 2024 Elizabeth O'Leary 2024
Sara Romman 2024 Paulina Romo 2022
Joanna Ryzewska 2025 Rhodelyn Salacsacan 2025
Tr'Shara Watkins 2022 Zoe Ziolkowski 2024