GIRLS Volleyball

Print
2019-2020 Freshman Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/29/2019 Thu @ TINLEY PARK A 4:30 PM TINLEY PARK -
09/04/2019 Wed vs. Chicago Christian High School H 4:30 PM -
09/10/2019 Tue @ HILLCREST A 4:30 PM HILLCREST -
09/11/2019 Wed @ Victor J Andrew High School A 4:30 PM Victor J Andrew High School -
09/12/2019 Thu vs. T. F. NORTH H 4:30 PM -
09/17/2019 Tue vs. Lemont Township High School H 4:30 PM -
09/19/2019 Thu @ Eisenhower HS(Blue Island) A 4:30 PM Eisenhower HS(Blue Island) -
09/20/2019 Fri @ LYONS - Quad vs Lyons A 5:00 PM LYONS -
09/20/2019 Fri @ Andrew - Quad vs Andrew A 6:00 PM LYONS -
09/20/2019 Fri @ MORTON - Quad vs Morton A 7:00 PM LYONS -
09/24/2019 Tue @ OAK LAWN A 4:30 PM OAK LAWN -
09/26/2019 Thu @ Reavis High School A 4:30 PM Reavis High School -
09/30/2019 Mon vs. SANDBURG H 4:30 PM -
10/01/2019 Tue vs. SHEPARD H 4:30 PM -
10/03/2019 Thu vs. EVERGREEN PARK H 4:30 PM -
10/07/2019 Mon @ Homewood-Flossmoor High School A 4:30 PM Homewood-flossmoor High School -
10/08/2019 Tue @ OAK FOREST A 4:30 PM OAK FOREST -
10/09/2019 Wed vs. ARGO H 4:30 PM -
10/17/2019 Thu vs. Bremen High School H 4:30 PM -
10/22/2019 Tue @ T. F. SOUTH A 4:30 PM T. F. SOUTH -
10/24/2019 Thu @ Amos Alonzo Stagg High School A 4:30 PM Amos Alonzo Stagg High School -