Results

  • @ Thornwood High School

    02/08/2020

  • @ Thornwood High School

    02/29/2020

  • vs. Rich South High School

    03/24/2020

  • vs. Manteno High School

    04/01/2020

  • @ Oak Forest High School

    04/09/2020

  • @ Tinley Park High School

    04/24/2020

  • @ Bloom Township

    04/29/2020

  • @ Conference

    05/14/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Manteno High School
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Oak Forest High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Apr. 24
    Tinley Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Wednesday, Apr. 29
    Bloom Township
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, May. 14
    Conference
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Adeola Apata 2023 Dimitri Cobb 2022
Donte Hardimon 2021 Daniel Hudson 6'1" 2020
Daniel Hudson 2020 James Johnson 2022
Jimel Keys 2022 Steve Latkier 6'1" 2021
Steve Latkier 2021 Devontae Lopez 2022
Christopher McGlothen 2022 Ethan Mobley 5'9" 2023
Ethan Mobley 2023 Bernard Morris 5'6" 2023
Desmond Munson 5'11" 2023 Desmond Munson 2023
Kamrin Patterson 5'8" 2023 Kamrin Patterson 2023
Landon Perry 2021 Demitreaun Ross 2023
Charles Salvant 2020 Anthony Thomas 5'11" 2020
Anthony Thomas 2020 Kaylon Vaughn 0'0" 2020
Jabari White 6'0" 2023 Jabari White 2023
JV
Adeola Apata 2023 Dimitri Cobb 2022
Donte Hardimon 2021 Daniel Hudson 6'1" 2020
Daniel Hudson 2020 James Johnson 2022
Jimel Keys 2022 Steve Latkier 6'1" 2021
Steve Latkier 2021 Devontae Lopez 2022
Christopher McGlothen 2022 Ethan Mobley 5'9" 2023
Ethan Mobley 2023 Bernard Morris 5'6" 2023
Desmond Munson 5'11" 2023 Desmond Munson 2023
Kamrin Patterson 5'8" 2023 Kamrin Patterson 2023
Landon Perry 2021 Demitreaun Ross 2023
Charles Salvant 2020 Anthony Thomas 5'11" 2020
Anthony Thomas 2020 Kaylon Vaughn 0'0" 2020
Jabari White 6'0" 2023 Jabari White 2023
Varsity
Adeola Apata 2023 Dimitri Cobb 2022
Donte Hardimon 2021 Daniel Hudson 6'1" 2020
Daniel Hudson 2020 James Johnson 2022
Jimel Keys 2022 Steve Latkier 6'1" 2021
Steve Latkier 2021 Devontae Lopez 2022
Christopher McGlothen 2022 Ethan Mobley 5'9" 2023
Ethan Mobley 2023 Bernard Morris 5'6" 2023
Desmond Munson 5'11" 2023 Desmond Munson 2023
Kamrin Patterson 5'8" 2023 Kamrin Patterson 2023
Landon Perry 2021 Demitreaun Ross 2023
Charles Salvant 2020 Anthony Thomas 5'11" 2020
Anthony Thomas 2020 Kaylon Vaughn 0'0" 2020
Jabari White 6'0" 2023 Jabari White 2023
JV
Adeola Apata 2023 Dimitri Cobb 2022
Donte Hardimon 2021 Daniel Hudson 6'1" 2020
Daniel Hudson 2020 James Johnson 2022
Jimel Keys 2022 Steve Latkier 6'1" 2021
Steve Latkier 2021 Devontae Lopez 2022
Christopher McGlothen 2022 Ethan Mobley 5'9" 2023
Ethan Mobley 2023 Bernard Morris 5'6" 2023
Desmond Munson 5'11" 2023 Desmond Munson 2023
Kamrin Patterson 5'8" 2023 Kamrin Patterson 2023
Landon Perry 2021 Demitreaun Ross 2023
Charles Salvant 2020 Anthony Thomas 5'11" 2020
Anthony Thomas 2020 Kaylon Vaughn 0'0" 2020
Jabari White 6'0" 2023 Jabari White 2023