Results

  • @ THORNWOOD

    02/12/2020

  • @ THORNTON

    02/22/2020

  • @ Olivet Nazarene University

    02/28/2020

  • @ THORNWOOD

    03/04/2020

  • @ BLOOM TOWNSHIP

    03/07/2020

  • @ Proviso East

    03/14/2020

  • @ Joliet Central

    03/26/2020

  • @ Stagg

    04/04/2020

  • @ Kaneland

    04/11/2020

  • @ Oswego East

    04/17/2020

  • @ Hinsdale South High School

    04/22/2020

  • @ Kankakee High School

    04/25/2020

  • @ Oak Forest High School

    04/30/2020

  • @ Rich Central

    05/02/2020

  • @ BLOOM TOWNSHIP

    05/06/2020

  • @ IHSA Sectional

    05/13/2020

  • @ IHSA State Championship

    05/22/2020

  • @ IHSA State Championship

    05/23/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Stagg
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Kaneland
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Apr. 17
    Oswego East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Wednesday, Apr. 22
    Hinsdale South High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 25
    Kankakee High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Apr. 30
    Oak Forest High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, May. 02
    Rich Central
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Wednesday, May. 06
    BLOOM TOWNSHIP
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Wednesday, May. 13
    IHSA Sectional
    2:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, May. 22
    IHSA State Championship
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, May. 23
    IHSA State Championship
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Amia Cook 2020 Shalome Drake 2021
Shalome Drake 2021 Dajanette Echols 2020
Dajanette Echols 2020 Kimora Fleet 2022
Kimora Fleet 2022 Lanice Hardy 2020
Lanice Hardy 2020 Brianna Hollie 2020
Elizabeth Johnson 2022 Natalie Parker 2020
Natalie Parker 2020 Aniya Shelton 2021
Aniya Shelton 2021 Alayna Sholar 2020
Alayna Sholar 2020 Arianna Walker 2021
Kourtney Walton 2023 Me’Launie Wright 2020
Me’Launie Wright 2020
Varsity
Amia Cook 2020 Shalome Drake 2021
Shalome Drake 2021 Dajanette Echols 2020
Dajanette Echols 2020 Kimora Fleet 2022
Kimora Fleet 2022 Lanice Hardy 2020
Lanice Hardy 2020 Brianna Hollie 2020
Elizabeth Johnson 2022 Natalie Parker 2020
Natalie Parker 2020 Aniya Shelton 2021
Aniya Shelton 2021 Alayna Sholar 2020
Alayna Sholar 2020 Arianna Walker 2021
Kourtney Walton 2023 Me’Launie Wright 2020
Me’Launie Wright 2020