2021 Ridgewood Summer Camp Brochure

2021 Ridgewood Summer Camp Brochure

7/19/2021 2:29 PM

Results

  • @ Wheaton Academy & Aurora CC

    04/14/2021

  • @ Hope Academy (Chicago)

    04/17/2021

  • @ Elmwood Park

    04/21/2021

  • vs. Fenwick, St. Patrick, & Nazareth

    04/24/2021

  • @ Hope Academy (Chicago)

    05/01/2021

  • @ Aurora Central Catholic

    05/05/2021

  • vs. NSCD & Walther Christian

    05/08/2021

  • vs. St. Edward & Timothy Christian

    05/12/2021

  • @ Hope Academy (Chicago)

    05/15/2021

  • @ Glenbrook North

    05/22/2021

  • @ Walther Tournament

    05/29/2021

  • @ MSC "Blue" Conference Meet

    06/04/2021

  • @ IHSA Sectional

    06/10/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Mar. 19
    Lake Michigan Invitational
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 09
    Lisle Mega Meet
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 16
    Vernon Hills Invitational
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 22
    Elmwood Park
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 29
    Varsity Coed Track Invite
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, May. 07
    Carlin Nalley Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 13
    MSC "Blue" Championship
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS TRACK and FIELD | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Hatjon Bendaj 2023 Nathaniel Boksa 2024
Jayden Chalabi 2022 David Ciszewski 2024
Donovan Depakakibo 2023 David Dusza 2023
Sam Gambino 2023 Caden George 2021
Gabriel Hebler 2021 Adrian Kraszewski 2021
Eric La Rose 2024 Derek James Lacsamana 2023
Julian Luna 2024 Kevin Mimini 2023
Yevhen Okhvat 2022 Saivone Otero 2023
Max Petzold 2024 Michael Prawica 2023
Anthony Ryan 2021 Oleg Sabetskii 2023
Michal Strojek 2021 Rogelio Torres 2023
Patrick Touhy 2023 Aljhon Villanueva 2022
Jacob Zoladz 2022
Varsity
Hatjon Bendaj 2023 Nathaniel Boksa 2024
Jayden Chalabi 2022 David Ciszewski 2024
Donovan Depakakibo 2023 David Dusza 2023
Sam Gambino 2023 Caden George 2021
Gabriel Hebler 2021 Adrian Kraszewski 2021
Eric La Rose 2024 Derek James Lacsamana 2023
Julian Luna 2024 Kevin Mimini 2023
Yevhen Okhvat 2022 Saivone Otero 2023
Max Petzold 2024 Michael Prawica 2023
Anthony Ryan 2021 Oleg Sabetskii 2023
Michal Strojek 2021 Rogelio Torres 2023
Patrick Touhy 2023 Aljhon Villanueva 2022
Jacob Zoladz 2022