Results

  • vs. Mandatory Parent Informational Meeting

    02/06/2019

  • vs. Glenwood/Wville/ St.Agnes

    04/03/2019

  • vs. JH Rocket Invite

    04/06/2019

  • vs. New Berlin/Sangamon Valley/ Little Flower/ BSS

    04/09/2019

  • @ Sangamon County Schoolmasters JH Track

    04/13/2019

  • vs. CALVARY/BSS/ ST. AGNES/ Vision Way

    04/18/2019

  • vs. Washington/Tri-City/ Spfld Christian

    04/23/2019

  • @ Glenwood/North Mac (6th grade)

    04/24/2019

  • vs. Sangamon Area Invite

    04/30/2019

  • vs. Calvary/Blessed Sacrament/ CTK

    05/01/2019

  • @ Clinton Challenge

    05/04/2019

  • @ 6th grade meet

    05/06/2019

  • @ PORTA

    05/07/2019

  • @ Sectionals

    05/11/2019

  • @ State Track Meet

    05/17/2019

  • @ State Track Meet

    05/18/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (JH)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Wednesday, Apr. 03
    Glenwood/Wville/ St.Agnes
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JH)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 06
    JH Rocket Invite
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JH)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 09
    New Berlin/Sangamon Valley/ Little Flower/ BSS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JH)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 13
    Sangamon County Schoolmasters JH Track
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JH)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 18
    CALVARY/BSS/ ST. AGNES/ Vision Way
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JH)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Washington/Tri-City/ Spfld Christian
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JH)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Glenwood/North Mac (6th grade)
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JH)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 30
    Sangamon Area Invite
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JH)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Wednesday, May. 01
    Calvary/Blessed Sacrament/ CTK
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JH)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, May. 04
    Clinton Challenge
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JH)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, May. 06
    6th grade meet
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JH)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 07
    PORTA
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JH)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, May. 11
    Sectionals
    9:00 AM

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JH)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 17
    State Track Meet

    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JH)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, May. 18
    State Track Meet

    Away

    Click for more

BOYS TRACK and FIELD | JH

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Nathaniel Adams 0'0" 2021 John Alewelt 2020
Logan Anguish 2022 Charles Archey 2022
Dennis Archey 2021 Luke Arends 2020
Harrison Beatty 2022 Jace Benton 2022
Blake Charles 2021 Brayden Corbett 2022
Joshua Cox 2020 Caleb Cross 2022
Nathaniel Cross 2020 Andrew Day 2021
Christian Eiter 2021 Hunter Ferguson 2022
Adam Gribbins 2022 Ryan Gustafson 2022
Darius Herman 2022 Matthew Herren 2021
Jordan Hicks 2021 Keith Jones 2021
Alan Lauterbach 2021 Grant Lewis 2022
Spencer Loy 2022 Anthony McLean 2022
Colten McMasters 2021 Jonathon (jack) Meadows 2022
Colton Mitchell 2019 Carter Morgan 2022
Mark Naumovich 2022 Troy Olson 2022
Hayden Phillips 2022 Zack Rottinghaus 2021
Tiernan Shuman 2020 Elliott Staley 2020
Braden Stock 2020 Connor Sweeney 2020
Adam Transue 2022 Matt Weier 2020
Cole Wiggins 2022 Max Wilber 2022
Brady Wycoff 2020 Joseph Young 2022
JH
Evan Alexander 2023 Saevill Anderson 2024
Jack Arends 2024 Andreas Barton 2023
Aidan Bennett 2024 Kyler Benton 2023
Jamal Bramer 2025 Breck Calvert 2025
Andrew Combs 2024 Jace Crowder 2023
Andrew Davis 2023 Andrew Deatherage 2025
Ty DuRocher 2025 Parker Edmonson 2023
Samuel Fox 2023 Major Gibson 2024
Luke Gribbins 2024 Wyatt Gustafson 2025
Marcus Guy 2025 Jayden Herren 2025
Micah Hicks 2024 Eiden Hiler 2025
Lance Ingold 2024 Brady Isenburg 2024
Mason Jacobs 2025 Kaden G Johnson 2023
Ayden Kieffer 2023 Joseph Kuhn 2025
Jared Lauwerens 2024 Ian Lichtenberger 2023
Parker Lyons 2024 Evan Mathis 2025
Aaron McDannald 2025 Alexander Miller 2024
Brody Nelson 2024 Adan Nieves 2024
George Oliver 2024 Ayden Paige 2025
Noah Pennington 2023 Jackson Phillips 2024
Gage Pletsch 2025 Stone Powers 2025
Jack Reid 2025 Karter Reiss 2024
Keeton Reiss 2023 Baron Riley 2023
Benjamin Schmedeke 2023 Dalton Siddens 2025
Ednor Slot 2024 Curtis Sommer 2023
Cohen Spengler 2024 Tucker Spraetz 2025
Sonny Steinhauer 2023 Colten Stock 2023
Cameron Sweeney 2024 Michael Thomas 2023
Brayden Trello 2024 Chase Trello 2025
Trevor Turnbull 2024 John Western 2023
Grant Wisecup 2023 Matthew Young 2024
Varsity
Nathaniel Adams 0'0" 2021 John Alewelt 2020
Logan Anguish 2022 Charles Archey 2022
Dennis Archey 2021 Luke Arends 2020
Harrison Beatty 2022 Jace Benton 2022
Blake Charles 2021 Brayden Corbett 2022
Joshua Cox 2020 Caleb Cross 2022
Nathaniel Cross 2020 Andrew Day 2021
Christian Eiter 2021 Hunter Ferguson 2022
Adam Gribbins 2022 Ryan Gustafson 2022
Darius Herman 2022 Matthew Herren 2021
Jordan Hicks 2021 Keith Jones 2021
Alan Lauterbach 2021 Grant Lewis 2022
Spencer Loy 2022 Anthony McLean 2022
Colten McMasters 2021 Jonathon (jack) Meadows 2022
Colton Mitchell 2019 Carter Morgan 2022
Mark Naumovich 2022 Troy Olson 2022
Hayden Phillips 2022 Zack Rottinghaus 2021
Tiernan Shuman 2020 Elliott Staley 2020
Braden Stock 2020 Connor Sweeney 2020
Adam Transue 2022 Matt Weier 2020
Cole Wiggins 2022 Max Wilber 2022
Brady Wycoff 2020 Joseph Young 2022
JH
Evan Alexander 2023 Saevill Anderson 2024
Jack Arends 2024 Andreas Barton 2023
Aidan Bennett 2024 Kyler Benton 2023
Jamal Bramer 2025 Breck Calvert 2025
Andrew Combs 2024 Jace Crowder 2023
Andrew Davis 2023 Andrew Deatherage 2025
Ty DuRocher 2025 Parker Edmonson 2023
Samuel Fox 2023 Major Gibson 2024
Luke Gribbins 2024 Wyatt Gustafson 2025
Marcus Guy 2025 Jayden Herren 2025
Micah Hicks 2024 Eiden Hiler 2025
Lance Ingold 2024 Brady Isenburg 2024
Mason Jacobs 2025 Kaden G Johnson 2023
Ayden Kieffer 2023 Joseph Kuhn 2025
Jared Lauwerens 2024 Ian Lichtenberger 2023
Parker Lyons 2024 Evan Mathis 2025
Aaron McDannald 2025 Alexander Miller 2024
Brody Nelson 2024 Adan Nieves 2024
George Oliver 2024 Ayden Paige 2025
Noah Pennington 2023 Jackson Phillips 2024
Gage Pletsch 2025 Stone Powers 2025
Jack Reid 2025 Karter Reiss 2024
Keeton Reiss 2023 Baron Riley 2023
Benjamin Schmedeke 2023 Dalton Siddens 2025
Ednor Slot 2024 Curtis Sommer 2023
Cohen Spengler 2024 Tucker Spraetz 2025
Sonny Steinhauer 2023 Colten Stock 2023
Cameron Sweeney 2024 Michael Thomas 2023
Brayden Trello 2024 Chase Trello 2025
Trevor Turnbull 2024 John Western 2023
Grant Wisecup 2023 Matthew Young 2024