Results

  • @ IC Indoors

    03/01/2019

  • @ Jersey Indoors

    03/09/2019

  • @ Charleston Indoors

    03/16/2019

  • vs. WILLIAMSVILLE/AUBURN

    03/28/2019

  • @ Greenville Invite

    03/30/2019

  • vs. Lincoln/Taylorville

    04/11/2019

  • @ Capital City Classic

    04/13/2019

  • @ Glenwood HS

    04/15/2019

  • vs. Rocket Invite

    04/20/2019

  • @ Pana/Sullivan

    04/23/2019

  • @ Carlinville HS

    04/27/2019

  • @ Lanpher FR/SOPH Invite

    05/07/2019

  • @ WILLIAMSVILLE HS

    05/08/2019

  • @ CS8 Conference Meet

    05/10/2019

  • @ Capital Area Classic

    05/13/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Mar. 28
    WILLIAMSVILLE/AUBURN
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Mar. 30
    Greenville Invite
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 11
    Lincoln/Taylorville
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 13
    Capital City Classic
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 15
    Glenwood HS
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Rocket Invite
    09:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Pana/Sullivan
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    Carlinville HS
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 07
    Lanpher FR/SOPH Invite
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Wednesday, May. 08
    WILLIAMSVILLE HS
    04:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 10
    CS8 Conference Meet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, May. 13
    Capital Area Classic
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS TRACK and FIELD | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Nathaniel Adams 0'0" 2021 John Alewelt 2020
Logan Anguish 2022 Charles Archey 2022
Dennis Archey 2021 Luke Arends 2020
Harrison Beatty 2022 Jace Benton 2022
Blake Charles 2021 Brayden Corbett 2022
Joshua Cox 2020 Caleb Cross 2022
Nathaniel Cross 2020 Andrew Day 2021
Christian Eiter 2021 Hunter Ferguson 2022
Adam Gribbins 2022 Ryan Gustafson 2022
Darius Herman 2022 Matthew Herren 2021
Jordan Hicks 2021 Keith Jones 2021
Alan Lauterbach 2021 Grant Lewis 2022
Spencer Loy 2022 Anthony McLean 2022
Colten McMasters 2021 Jonathon (jack) Meadows 2022
Colton Mitchell 2019 Carter Morgan 2022
Mark Naumovich 2022 Troy Olson 2022
Hayden Phillips 2022 Zack Rottinghaus 2021
Tiernan Shuman 2020 Elliott Staley 2020
Braden Stock 2020 Connor Sweeney 2020
Adam Transue 2022 Matt Weier 2020
Cole Wiggins 2022 Max Wilber 2022
Brady Wycoff 2020 Joseph Young 2022
Varsity
Nathaniel Adams 0'0" 2021 John Alewelt 2020
Logan Anguish 2022 Charles Archey 2022
Dennis Archey 2021 Luke Arends 2020
Harrison Beatty 2022 Jace Benton 2022
Blake Charles 2021 Brayden Corbett 2022
Joshua Cox 2020 Caleb Cross 2022
Nathaniel Cross 2020 Andrew Day 2021
Christian Eiter 2021 Hunter Ferguson 2022
Adam Gribbins 2022 Ryan Gustafson 2022
Darius Herman 2022 Matthew Herren 2021
Jordan Hicks 2021 Keith Jones 2021
Alan Lauterbach 2021 Grant Lewis 2022
Spencer Loy 2022 Anthony McLean 2022
Colten McMasters 2021 Jonathon (jack) Meadows 2022
Colton Mitchell 2019 Carter Morgan 2022
Mark Naumovich 2022 Troy Olson 2022
Hayden Phillips 2022 Zack Rottinghaus 2021
Tiernan Shuman 2020 Elliott Staley 2020
Braden Stock 2020 Connor Sweeney 2020
Adam Transue 2022 Matt Weier 2020
Cole Wiggins 2022 Max Wilber 2022
Brady Wycoff 2020 Joseph Young 2022