Results

  • @ TBD

    12/07/2019 | WIN 7th Place-

  • vs. Harlem & Hononegah

    12/12/2019 | LOSS --

  • @ TBD

    12/14/2019 | WIN 7th Place-

  • @ Guilford & Freeport

    12/19/2019 | LOSS

  • @ TBD

    12/21/2019 | WIN 8th Place-

  • @ TBD

    12/27/2019 | WIN 10th Place-

  • vs. Belvidere Coop & Boylan

    01/09/2020 | LOSS

  • vs. Auburn Swim Relays

    01/11/2020 | N/A cancelled -

  • @ East & Jefferson

    01/16/2020 | T

  • @ TBD

    01/18/2020 | LOSS 8th Place-

  • @ TBD

    01/25/2020 | WIN 4th Place-

  • @ TBD

    01/31/2020 | WIN F - 8th Place-JV - 6th Place

  • @ TBD

    02/01/2020 | WIN 3rd Place-

  • vs. Byron High School

    02/04/2020 | WIN 86-63

  • @ TBD

    02/08/2020 | LOSS 9th Place-

  • @ TBD

    02/15/2020 | WIN 7th Place-

  • @ TBD

    02/22/2020 | WIN 8th Place-

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Dec. 05
    TBD
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Dec. 10
    Belvidere Coop & Hononegah
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Dec. 12
    TBD
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Dec. 17
    BOYLAN & HARLEM
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Dec. 19
    TBD
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Tuesday, Dec. 29
    TBD
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Jan. 07
    Freeport & Guilford
    12:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Jan. 09
    Auburn Swim Relays
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Jan. 14
    East & Jefferson
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Jan. 29
    TBD
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Feb. 06
    TBD
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Feb. 13
    TBD
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Feb. 20
    TBD
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Radison Akerman 5'8" 125 2020 Adrean Arreguin 5'8" 175 2022
William Zane Alexander Edleman 5'10" 165 2020 Owen Gutzmer 5'8" 245 2021
Hayden Hallberg 6'1" 170 2020 Jake Klungle 5'7" 125 2021
Justin McCall 6'1" 150 2021 Michael Mueller 6'2" 165 2021
Roko Petrovic 5'4" 140 2023 Ramiro Ramirez 5'5" 140 2021
Tristan Ramos 5'6" 128 2021 Mason Schneider 5'9" 2023
Nathaniel Turner 6'2" 160 2020 Rhys Weyrauch 6'1" 140 2021
Richard Yang 5'9" 170 2020 Adam Zayed 6'0" 155 2021
Varsity
Radison Akerman 5'8" 125 2020 Adrean Arreguin 5'8" 175 2022
William Zane Alexander Edleman 5'10" 165 2020 Owen Gutzmer 5'8" 245 2021
Hayden Hallberg 6'1" 170 2020 Jake Klungle 5'7" 125 2021
Justin McCall 6'1" 150 2021 Michael Mueller 6'2" 165 2021
Roko Petrovic 5'4" 140 2023 Ramiro Ramirez 5'5" 140 2021
Tristan Ramos 5'6" 128 2021 Mason Schneider 5'9" 2023
Nathaniel Turner 6'2" 160 2020 Rhys Weyrauch 6'1" 140 2021
Richard Yang 5'9" 170 2020 Adam Zayed 6'0" 155 2021