BOYS SWIMMING

Print
2020-2021 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
02/09/2021 Tue @ Jefferson High School A 4:45 PM JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL W 123 - 52
02/09/2021 Tue @ Harlem High School A 4:45 PM JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL L 71 - 126
02/16/2021 Tue @ Belvidere Coop A 4:45 PM Boylan Swim Center L 45 - 157
02/16/2021 Tue @ Boylan Catholic High School A 4:45 PM Boylan Swim Center L 59 - 133
02/23/2021 Tue @ ROCKFORD GUILFORD HIGH SCHOOL A 4:45 PM East HS -
02/23/2021 Tue @ Rockford East High School A 4:45 PM East HS -
03/02/2021 Tue vs. Freeport High School H 4:45 PM Swimming Pool -
03/02/2021 Tue vs. Hononegah High School H 4:45 PM Swimming Pool -
03/04/2021 Thu vs. Byron High School H 5:00 PM Swimming Pool -
03/13/2021 Sat @ TBA - NIC-10 Conference A TBA TBA -