Results

  • @ Sterling

    08/27/2020 | LOSS 44-17

  • vs. Moline

    09/01/2020 | LOSS 62-16

  • @ Alleman

    09/10/2020 | LOSS 29-26

  • vs. Geneseo

    09/17/2020 | LOSS 51-17

  • vs. Quincy

    09/24/2020 | LOSS 34-21

  • @ United Township

    09/29/2020 | LOSS 32-24

  • vs. Riverdale

    10/01/2020

  • @ Galesburg

    10/08/2020 | LOSS 35-21

  • vs. Western Big 6

    10/15/2020 | n/a 8th -

  • vs. IHSA Regionals

    10/24/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Thursday, Aug. 26
    Moline HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Aug. 28
    Bartonville Limestone
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 04
    Pleasant Valley
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 11
    Peoria
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 18
    Geneseo
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 25
    Latin School of Chicago
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 02
    Peoria Invite
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 09
    Metamora
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Thursday, Oct. 14
    Western Big 6
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 23
    IHSA Regionals
    10:45 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 30
    IHSA Sectionals
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Nov. 06
    IHSA State Final
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Kameron Allen 2022 Braeden Baker 2023
Joseph Brune 2022 Mason Detert 2021
Aiden Frantz 2024 Donovan Garro 2021
Jacksen Hansen 2021 Isaiah Horice 2022
Drew Jarding 2022 Jonathan Knuth 2021
Hudson Love 2024 Mason Love 2021
Asa Mahn 2024 Alex Minani 0'0" 2021
Olufemi Ojelade 2021 Jayden Putnam 2024
Har Ree 2021 Brian Reed Jr 2022
Ian Regur 2024 Jay Richardson 2022
Dominic Saucedo-Serra 2021 Shee Thaw 2022
Roland Ullrick 2022 Jack Veronda 2022
Jacob Voigt 2021 Blake Zahner 0'0" 2021
Varsity
Kameron Allen 2022 Braeden Baker 2023
Joseph Brune 2022 Mason Detert 2021
Aiden Frantz 2024 Donovan Garro 2021
Jacksen Hansen 2021 Isaiah Horice 2022
Drew Jarding 2022 Jonathan Knuth 2021
Hudson Love 2024 Mason Love 2021
Asa Mahn 2024 Alex Minani 0'0" 2021
Olufemi Ojelade 2021 Jayden Putnam 2024
Har Ree 2021 Brian Reed Jr 2022
Ian Regur 2024 Jay Richardson 2022
Dominic Saucedo-Serra 2021 Shee Thaw 2022
Roland Ullrick 2022 Jack Veronda 2022
Jacob Voigt 2021 Blake Zahner 0'0" 2021