Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    LOCKPORT
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    Joliet and Providence
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    Joliet West and Providence
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    Lockport
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    Bolingbrook
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    Providence
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    PLAINFIELD NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    Providence
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Mar. 26
    PLAINFIELD NORTH
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Mar. 27
    PLAINFIELD SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Mar. 27
    PLAINFIELD SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Mar. 27
    PLAINFIELD SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 27
    Argo
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Mar. 27
    PLAINFIELD SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Mar. 27
    Plainfield Sot
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Mar. 27
    PLAINFIELD SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Mar. 27
    Argo
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 28
    RESURRECTION
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 28
    Metea Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 28
    RESURRECTION
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 28
    Metea Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Mar. 29
    Lemont
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Mar. 29
    Lemont H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 29
    Providence
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 29
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 30
    Metea JV Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Mar. 30
    Lockport
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Mar. 30
    Aurora East
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Mar. 30
    Bremen Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Mar. 30
    East Aurora
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Mar. 30
    Bolingbrook DH
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Mar. 30
    Aurora East
    10:45 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Mar. 30
    Stagg Invitational
    11:OOAM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 01
    OSWEGO EAST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 01
    OSWEGO EAST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 01
    Glenbard East Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 01
    Joliet Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 01
    JOLIET CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 01
    Oswego East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Amiri Buchanan leads Spartans at PNTrack invite.

    The Spartans traveled to Plainfeld North to compete in the PNTrack invitational....

    Click for more
  • Spartans very successful in home opening track meet.

    On Friday, the Romeoville Spartans hosted the Metea Valley Tigers and the Providence...

    Click for more