Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Mar. 30
    East Aurora
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Mar. 30
    East Aurora
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Mar. 30
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Mar. 30
    PLAINFIELD EAST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Mar. 30
    PLAINFIELD EAST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Mar. 30
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Mar. 30
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Mar. 30
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Mar. 30
    Bolingbrook
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Mar. 30
    Bolingbrook
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    PLAINFIELD EAST
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    PLAINFIELD EAST
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Joliet and Providence
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Joliet West and Providence
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Providence
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Providence
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Providence
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Argo
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Argo
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Argo
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Metea Valley
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Metea Valley
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Metea Valley
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    West Aurora
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    West Aurora
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Providence
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Providence
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Providence
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Providence
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 03
    Lemont H.S.
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 03
    Joliet Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 03
    Joliet Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Lockport
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Metea JV Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Bolingbrook
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Bolingbrook
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Bolingbrook
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Stagg
    11:OOAM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Spartans travel to Olivet Nazarene and have a Personal Record kind of day!

    The Spartans traveled to Bradley Bourbanais and Olivet Nazarene University. They...

    Click for more
  • Antwi leads Spartans in first meet of the year.

    The Romeoville Spartans opened their season this past weekend at the Greg Foster...

    Click for more