Results

  • @ Greenville

    02/05/2021

  • @ East-Alton Wood River

    02/06/2021

  • @ Waterloo Gibault

    02/10/2021

  • vs. Metro East Lutheran

    02/11/2021

  • @ Mascoutah

    02/12/2021

  • @ Hillsboro

    02/19/2021

  • vs. Southwestern

    02/22/2021

  • vs. Pana

    02/24/2021

  • @ Carlinville

    02/26/2021

  • vs. Waterloo

    02/27/2021

  • vs. Greenville

    03/01/2021

  • @ Vandalia

    03/02/2021

  • @ Litchfield

    03/03/2021

  • vs. Staunton

    03/05/2021

  • @ Marquette

    03/08/2021

  • vs. Gillespie

    03/09/2021

  • vs. East-Alton Wood River

    03/11/2021

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Monday, Nov. 22
    Dupo Cat Classic
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 23
    Dupo Cat Classic
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Nov. 27
    Dupo Cat Classic
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 02
    Freeburg
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 06
    Staunton
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 09
    Breese Central
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 13
    Gibault Candy Cane Classic
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 14
    Gibault Candy Cane Classic
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 16
    East-Alton Wood River
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 16
    Gibault Candy Cane Classic
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 20
    Columbia
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 21
    Greenfield High School
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Jan. 05
    Wesclin
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 06
    Salem
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 06
    Bunker Hill
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
1 Kendall Kamp G 5'4" 2023 2 Macie Lucas G 5'6" 2021
5 Lexi Ryan F 5'5" 2022 10 Kinsley Mouser G 5'5" 2024
11 Abby Gehrs F 5'8" 2024 12 Olivia Mouser G 5'6" 2021
13 Alyssa Luck C 5'9" 2022 21 Aubrey Wiegand F 5'4" 2024
25 Brielle Griffin F 5'8" 2023 33 Laynie Gehrs F 5'8" 2024
34 Ava Strohmeier G 5'4" 2024
Varsity
1 Kendall Kamp G 5'4" 2023 2 Macie Lucas G 5'6" 2021
5 Lexi Ryan F 5'5" 2022 10 Kinsley Mouser G 5'5" 2024
11 Abby Gehrs F 5'8" 2024 12 Olivia Mouser G 5'6" 2021
13 Alyssa Luck C 5'9" 2022 21 Aubrey Wiegand F 5'4" 2024
25 Brielle Griffin F 5'8" 2023 33 Laynie Gehrs F 5'8" 2024
34 Ava Strohmeier G 5'4" 2024