Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    TRACK

    Tuesday, May. 11
    West Suburban Championship
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    TRACK

    Tuesday, May. 11
    West Suburban Championship
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    TRACK

    Tuesday, May. 11
    West Suburban Championship
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    TRACK

    Tuesday, May. 11
    West Suburban Championship
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    TRACK

    Tuesday, May. 11
    West Suburban Championship
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    TRACK

    Tuesday, May. 11
    West Suburban Championship
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    St. Charles North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    St. Charles North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Bolingbrook High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    CARL SANDBURG
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    CARL SANDBURG
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    CARL SANDBURG
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    CARL SANDBURG
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    CARL SANDBURG
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 11
    WILLOWBROOK
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Addison Trail High School
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Addison Trail High School
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Naperville Central
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Naperville Central
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Naperville Central
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Naperville Central
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Naperville Central
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Naperville Central
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Naperville Central
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Naperville Central
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Naperville Central
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Naperville Central
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Naperville Central
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Naperville Central
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Glenbard West
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Naperville Central
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Naperville Central
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Naperville Central
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Naperville Central
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Naperville Central
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Naperville Central
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 11
    Naperville Central
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, May. 11
    St. Francis-wheaton
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 11
    WILLOWBROOK
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, May. 11
    St. Francis-wheaton
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    WILLOWBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    WILLOWBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    WILLOWBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    WILLOWBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    WILLOWBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    WILLOWBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Bolingbrook High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Glenbard West
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Glenbard West
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Glenbard West
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Glenbard West
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Plainfield
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Plainfield
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Plainfield
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Ihsa
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Breman
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 12
    Breman
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    SCHAUMBURG
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 13
    BENET ACADEMY
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 13
    Oak Park-river Forest
    09:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 13
    Oak Park-river Forest
    09:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 13
    Oak Park-river Forest
    09:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 13
    Oak Park-river Forest
    09:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 13
    Wheaton North
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 13
    Naperville North
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    LEYDEN
    10:15 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    LEYDEN
    10:15 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    LEYDEN
    10:15 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    LEYDEN
    10:15 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    LEYDEN
    10:15 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    LEYDEN
    10:15 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 13
    Wheaton North
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 13
    Naperville North
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 13
    Oak Park-river Forest
    12:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 13
    Oak Park-river Forest
    12:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 13
    York
    01:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 13
    York
    01:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    CROWN POINT
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    Aurora Central Catholic High School
    04:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 13
    Oak Park-river Forest
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 13
    Oak Park-river Forest
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, May. 13
    Bolingbrook High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 13
    Oak Park-river Forest
    05:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 13
    Oak Park-river Forest
    05:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 13
    Oak Park-river Forest
    06:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 13
    Oak Park-river Forest
    06:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 13
    Oak Park-river Forest
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 13
    York
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 13
    Oak Park-river Forest
    7:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 13
    Oak Park-river Forest
    7:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, May. 13
    Ihsa
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    CARL SANDBURG
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    CARL SANDBURG
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    CARL SANDBURG
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    CARL SANDBURG
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    CARL SANDBURG
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    CARL SANDBURG
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    CARL SANDBURG
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    CARL SANDBURG
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    WILLOWBROOK
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 14
    BENET ACADEMY
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 14
    BENET ACADEMY
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 14
    BENET ACADEMY
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 14
    BENET ACADEMY
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 14
    BENET ACADEMY
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 14
    BENET ACADEMY
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    Proviso East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    Proviso East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    Proviso East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    Proviso East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 14
    West Suburban Championship
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 14
    West Suburban Championship
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    Proviso East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 14
    West Suburban Championship
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 14
    West Suburban Championship
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 14
    West Suburban Championship
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 14
    West Suburban Championship
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 14
    West Suburban Championship
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 14
    West Suburban Championship
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 14
    West Suburban Championship
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 14
    West Suburban Championship
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 14
    West Suburban Championship
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 14
    West Suburban Championship
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 14
    West Suburban Championship
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 14
    West Suburban Championship
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    Bolingbrook High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    CARL SANDBURG
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    CARL SANDBURG
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    CARL SANDBURG
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    CARL SANDBURG
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    CARL SANDBURG
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    CARL SANDBURG
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    Hinsdale South
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    CARL SANDBURG
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    CARL SANDBURG
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    CARL SANDBURG
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    CARL SANDBURG
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    CARL SANDBURG
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    CARL SANDBURG
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 14
    CARL SANDBURG
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Friday, May. 14
    Ihsa
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Friday, May. 14
    Ihsa
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Friday, May. 14
    Ihsa
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Friday, May. 14
    Ihsa
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Friday, May. 14
    Ihsa
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Friday, May. 14
    Ihsa
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 15
    West Suburban Championship
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 15
    West Suburban Championship
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 15
    West Suburban Championship
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 15
    West Suburban Championship
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 15
    West Suburban Championship
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 15
    West Suburban Championship
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 15
    West Suburban Championship
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 15
    West Suburban Championship
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 15
    West Suburban Championship
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 15
    West Suburban Championship
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 15
    West Suburban Championship
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 15
    West Suburban Championship
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 15
    West Suburban Championship
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 15
    West Suburban Championship
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    New Trier
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 15
    Iccp
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 15
    Iccp
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    New Trier
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    New Trier
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    New Trier
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    New Trier
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    New Trier
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    New Trier
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    New Trier
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    New Trier
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    MORTON
    03:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    Addison Trail High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, May. 15
    WILLOWBROOK
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, May. 15
    WILLOWBROOK
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 15
    Addison Trail High School
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 15
    Lockport
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, May. 15
    Ihsa
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Sunday, May. 16
    CARL SANDBURG
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Sunday, May. 16
    CARL SANDBURG
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Sunday, May. 16
    CARL SANDBURG
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Sunday, May. 16
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Sunday, May. 16
    St. Charles North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Sunday, May. 16
    Addison Trail High School
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Sunday, May. 16
    Naperville Central
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Sunday, May. 16
    Naperville Central
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Sunday, May. 16
    Naperville Central
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Sunday, May. 16
    Naperville Central
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Sunday, May. 16
    Addison Trail High School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, May. 17
    Oak Park-river Forest
    05:15 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, May. 17
    Oak Park-river Forest
    05:15 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 17
    Addison Trail High School
    01:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 17
    Addison Trail High School
    01:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 17
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 17
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 17
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 17
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 17
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 17
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 17
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 17
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 17
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 17
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, May. 17
    Bolingbrook High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 17
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 17
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, May. 17
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 17
    Addison Trail High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 17
    Addison Trail High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 17
    Addison Trail High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 17
    WILLOWBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 17
    Glenbard West
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 17
    Glenbard West
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 17
    York
    05:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 17
    York
    05:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, May. 17
    Plainfield
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, May. 17
    West Aurora
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, May. 17
    West Aurora
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 17
    Breman
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Monday, May. 17
    Ihsa
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.