<

May 2021

>
Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5

Daily Calendar of Events

Time Event Location
8:30 AM BOYS V - TENNIS Vs. BENET ACADEMY INVITE (A) - BENET ACADEMY
8:30 AM BOYS V - TENNIS Vs. BENET ACADEMY INVITE (A) - BENET ACADEMY
8:30 AM BOYS FA - VOLLEYBALL Vs. SCHAUMBURG SAXON INVITE (A) - SCHAUMBURG
8:30 AM BOYS FA - VOLLEYBALL Vs. SCHAUMBURG SAXON INVITE (A) - SCHAUMBURG
8:30 AM BOYS V - TENNIS Vs. BENET ACADEMY INVITE (A) - BENET ACADEMY
8:30 AM BOYS V - TENNIS Vs. BENET ACADEMY INVITE (A) - BENET ACADEMY
8:30 AM BOYS FA - VOLLEYBALL Vs. SCHAUMBURG SAXON INVITE (A) - SCHAUMBURG
8:30 AM BOYS FA - VOLLEYBALL Vs. SCHAUMBURG SAXON INVITE (A) - SCHAUMBURG
8:30 AM BOYS V - TENNIS Vs. BENET ACADEMY INVITE (A) - BENET ACADEMY
8:30 AM BOYS V - TENNIS Vs. BENET ACADEMY INVITE (A) - BENET ACADEMY
8:30 AM BOYS FA - VOLLEYBALL Vs. SCHAUMBURG SAXON INVITE (A) - SCHAUMBURG
8:30 AM BOYS FA - VOLLEYBALL Vs. SCHAUMBURG SAXON INVITE (A) - SCHAUMBURG
10:00 AM BOYS JV - LACROSSE Vs. Wheaton North (A) - WHEATON NORTH
10:00 AM BOYS JV - LACROSSE Vs. Wheaton North (A) - WHEATON NORTH
10:00 AM GIRLS S - SOCCER Vs. Naperville North (H) - STADIUM
10:00 AM GIRLS S - SOCCER Vs. Naperville North (H) - STADIUM
11:00 AM GIRLS V - SOFTBALL Vs. CROWN POINT (A) - CROWN POINT
12:00 PM GIRLS V - SOCCER Vs. Naperville North (H) - STADIUM
3:30 PM SPANISH CLUB - (H) - A100
04:00 PM BOYS JV - VOLLEYBALL Vs. Aurora Central Catholic High School Rescheduled (A) - AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
04:00 PM BOYS JV - VOLLEYBALL Vs. Aurora Central Catholic High School Rescheduled (A) - AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
04:00 PM BOYS JV - VOLLEYBALL Vs. Aurora Central Catholic High School Rescheduled (A) - AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
04:00 PM BOYS JV - VOLLEYBALL Vs. Aurora Central Catholic High School Rescheduled (A) - AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
04:00 PM BOYS JV - VOLLEYBALL Vs. Aurora Central Catholic High School Rescheduled (A) - AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
04:00 PM BOYS JV - VOLLEYBALL Vs. Aurora Central Catholic High School Rescheduled (A) - AURORA CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
4:30 PM GIRLS JV - SOFTBALL Vs. LEYDEN (A) - LEYDEN
4:30 PM GIRLS F - SOFTBALL Vs. LEYDEN (A) - LEYDEN
4:30 PM BOYS F - BASEBALL Vs. Proviso East (H) - Frosh Baseball Field
06:30 PM GIRLS F - SOCCER Vs. York CANCELLED (H) - CONCORD PARK
6:00 PM BOYS JV - LACROSSE Vs. West Chicago (A) - WEST CHICAGO
6:00 PM GIRLS F - SOCCER Vs. Downers Grove North RESCHEDULED FROM 05-05-2021 - (A) - DOWNERS GROVE NORTH
6:30 PM BASEBALL - BOOSTER MEETING (A) - D180
7:30 PM BOYS V - LACROSSE Vs. West Chicago RESCHEDULED - (A) - WEST CHICAGO
09:30 PM BOYS JV - VOLLEYBALL Vs. LEYDEN (H) - LARGE GYM
TBA BOYS V - GYMNASTICS Vs. Ihsa Sectional Meet (H) - GYMNASTICS BALCONY