GIRLS BASKETBALL

  • Home
  • Away
2019-2020 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/15/2019* Fri @ Antioch Comm High School A 5:45 PM Antioch Comm High School -
11/18/2019* Mon @ York - INVITE A 4:30 PM YORK -
11/19/2019* Tue @ Niles West - RESCHEDULED - INVITE A 7:30 PM YORK -
11/21/2019* Thu @ Prospect - INVITE A 6:00 PM YORK -
11/22/2019* Fri @ Niles West A 7:30 PM YORK -
11/22/2019* Fri @ Oswego - INVITE A 7:30 PM YORK -
11/23/2019* Sat @ York - INVITE A 1:00 PM YORK -
11/30/2019* Sat vs. Benet Academy - Basketball H 7:00 AM LARGE GYM -
12/03/2019* Tue vs. LEYDEN H 6:00 PM LARGE GYM -
12/10/2019* Tue @ DOWNERS GROVE SOUTH TBA 5:30 PM LARGE GYM -
12/10/2019* Tue vs. WILLOWBROOK - TEACHER APPRECIATION H 6:00 PM LARGE GYM -
12/14/2019* Sat vs. Proviso East H 6:00 PM LARGE GYM -
12/17/2019* Tue @ Addison Trail High School A 6:00 PM ADDISON TRAIL HIGH SCHOOL -
12/20/2019* Fri @ Hinsdale South A 7:30 PM HINSDALE SOUTH -
12/21/2019* Sat vs. Downers Grove North - ALUMNI NIGHT H 4:30 PM LARGE GYM -
12/23/2019* Mon @ OSWEGO EAST - HOLIDAY CLASSIC A TBA OSWEGO EAST -
12/24/2019* Tue vs. Andrew - CANCELLED & RESCHEDULED - PRACTICE H 10:00 AM LARGE GYM -
12/24/2019* Tue @ OSWEGO EAST - HOLIDAY CLASSIC A TBA OSWEGO EAST -
12/24/2019* Tue @ OSWEGO EAST - HOLIDAY CLASSIC A TBA OSWEGO EAST -
12/25/2019* Wed @ OSWEGO EAST - HOLIDAY CLASSIC A 12:00 PM OSWEGO EAST -
12/25/2019* Wed @ OSWEGO EAST - HOLIDAY CLASSIC A 12:00 PM OSWEGO EAST -
12/25/2019* Wed @ OSWEGO EAST - HOLIDAY CLASSIC A 12:00 PM OSWEGO EAST -
12/25/2019* Wed vs. Andrew H 1:45 PM LARGE GYM -
12/25/2019* Wed vs. South Elgin - INVITE H 4:30 PM South Elgin -
12/25/2019* Wed vs. South Elgin - INVITE H 4:30 PM South Elgin -
12/28/2019* Sat @ OSWEGO EAST - HOLIDAY CLASSIC A TBA OSWEGO EAST -
12/28/2019* Sat @ OSWEGO EAST - HOLIDAY CLASSIC A TBA OSWEGO EAST -
01/10/2020* Fri vs. MORTON H 7:30 PM LARGE GYM -
01/11/2020* Sat @ WILLOWBROOK A 7:30 PM WILLOWBROOK -
01/13/2020* Mon @ York A 6:00 PM YORK -
01/22/2020* Wed vs. Providence Catholic H 6:00 PM LARGE GYM -
01/25/2020* Sat @ LEYDEN A 2:30 PM LEYDEN -
01/28/2020* Tue vs. BENET ACADEMY - JR. HIGH NIGHT H 6:00 PM LARGE GYM -
01/31/2020* Fri @ Proviso East A 7:30 PM PROVISO EAST -
02/01/2020* Sat vs. ADDISON TRAIL - SENIOR NIGHT H 6:00 PM LARGE GYM -
02/04/2020* Tue @ MORTON A 7:30 PM MORTON -
02/07/2020* Fri vs. Hinsdale South - SHOOT FOR THE CURE NIGHT H 7:30 PM LARGE GYM -
02/07/2020* Fri vs. Hinsdale South - SHOOT FOR THE CURE NIGHT H 7:30 PM LARGE GYM -
02/08/2020* Sat @ To Be Determined - KANELAND SHOOTOUT A TBA TO BE DETERMINED -
02/08/2020* Sat @ To Be Determined - KANELAND SHOOTOUT A TBA TO BE DETERMINED -
02/12/2020* Wed @ WSC CROSSOVER A 6:00 PM -
02/17/2020* Mon vs. Ihsa - Regionals H 7:00 PM LARGE GYM -
02/18/2020* Tue vs. Ihsa - Regionals H 7:00 PM LARGE GYM -
02/19/2020* Wed @ Bartlett - Homecoming A 7:00 PM Bartlett -
02/21/2020* Fri vs. Ihsa - Regionals H 7:00 PM LARGE GYM -
02/24/2020* Mon @ Ihsa - Sectional Semifinals A TBA IHSA -
02/25/2020* Tue @ Ihsa - Sectional Semifinals A TBA IHSA -
02/27/2020* Thu @ Ihsa - Sectional Finals A TBA IHSA -
03/02/2020* Mon @ Ihsa - Super Sectionals A TBA IHSA -
03/06/2020* Fri @ Ihsa - State Finals A TBA IHSA -
03/07/2020* Sat @ Ihsa - State Finals A TBA IHSA -