BOYS TENNIS

  • Home
  • Away
2019-2020 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
04/01/2020 Wed @ Andrew - RESCHEDULED - A 4:20 PM Andrew -
04/01/2020 Wed @ Chaminade, Mo. - RESCHEDULED - A CHAMINADE, MO. -
04/02/2020 Thu @ Andrew A 4:20 PM Andrew -
04/04/2020 Sat @ Edwardsville - INVITE A 8:00 AM EDWARDSVILLE -
04/04/2020 Sat @ Edwardsville - INVITE A 8:00 AM EDWARDSVILLE -
04/08/2020 Wed vs. Downers Grove North H 4:30 PM TENNIS COURTS -
04/08/2020 Wed vs. Downers Grove North H 4:30 PM TENNIS COURTS -
04/10/2020 Fri @ Chaminade, Mo. A 5:00 PM CHAMINADE, MO. -
04/11/2020 Sat @ BENET ACADEMY - TEAM INVITE A 8:00 AM TENNIS COURTS -
04/11/2020 Sat @ BENET ACADEMY - TEAM INVITE A 8:00 AM MCCOLLUM TENNIS COURTS -
04/11/2020 Sat @ BENET ACADEMY - TEAM INVITE A 8:00 AM TENNIS COURTS -
04/11/2020 Sat @ BENET ACADEMY - TEAM INVITE A 8:00 AM MCCOLLUM TENNIS COURTS -
04/14/2020 Tue @ WILLOWBROOK A 4:30 PM WILLOWBROOK -
04/14/2020 Tue @ WILLOWBROOK A 4:30 PM WILLOWBROOK -
04/15/2020 Wed @ NAPERVILLE CENTRAL A 4:30 PM NAPERVILLE CENTRAL -
04/15/2020 Wed @ NAPERVILLE CENTRAL A 4:30 PM NAPERVILLE CENTRAL -
04/16/2020 Thu vs. MORTON H 4:30 PM TENNIS COURTS -
04/16/2020 Thu vs. MORTON H 4:30 PM TENNIS COURTS -
04/18/2020 Sat @ Glenbard West - INVITE A 10:00 AM GLENBARD WEST -
04/18/2020 Sat @ Glenbard West - INVITE A 10:00 AM GLENBARD WEST -
04/21/2020 Tue vs. Hinsdale South H 4:30 PM TENNIS COURTS -
04/21/2020 Tue vs. Hinsdale South H 4:30 PM TENNIS COURTS -
04/23/2020 Thu @ Addison Trail High School A 4:30 PM ADDISON TRAIL -
04/23/2020 Thu @ Addison Trail High School A 4:30 PM ADDISON TRAIL -
04/25/2020 Sat vs. Dgs Invitational - 16 TEAM TOURNAMENT H 8:00 AM TENNIS COURTS -
04/25/2020 Sat vs. Dgs Invitational - 16 TEAM TOURNAMENT H 8:00 AM TENNIS COURTS -
04/25/2020 Sat vs. Dgs Invitational - 16 TEAM TOURNAMENT H 8:00 AM MCCOLLUM TENNIS COURTS -
04/25/2020 Sat vs. Dgs Invitational - 16 TEAM TOURNAMENT H 8:00 AM MCCOLLUM TENNIS COURTS -
04/28/2020 Tue vs. Proviso East H 4:30 PM TENNIS COURTS -
04/28/2020 Tue vs. Proviso East H 4:30 PM TENNIS COURTS -
04/30/2020 Thu @ LEYDEN A 4:30 PM LEYDEN -
04/30/2020 Thu @ LEYDEN A 4:30 PM LEYDEN -
05/01/2020 Fri @ Hersey - PITCHFORD INVITE A 3:00 PM HERSEY -
05/01/2020 Fri @ Hersey - PITCHFORD INVITE A 3:00 PM HERSEY -
05/02/2020 Sat @ Hersey - PITCHFORD INVITE A 8:00 AM -
05/02/2020 Sat @ Hersey - PITCHFORD INVITE A 8:00 AM -
05/09/2020 Sat @ BENET ACADEMY - INVITE A 8:30 AM BENET ACADEMY -
05/09/2020 Sat @ BENET ACADEMY - INVITE A 8:30 AM BENET ACADEMY -
05/15/2020 Fri @ BENET ACADEMY - INVITE A 3:30 PM -
05/15/2020 Fri @ BENET ACADEMY - INVITE A 3:30 PM -
05/15/2020 Fri vs. West Suburban Championship - WSC GOLD H 4:30 PM TENNIS COURTS -
05/15/2020 Fri vs. West Suburban Championship - WSC GOLD H 4:30 PM TENNIS COURTS -
05/15/2020 Fri vs. West Suburban Championship - WSC GOLD H 4:30 PM TENNIS COURTS -
05/15/2020 Fri vs. West Suburban Championship - WSC GOLD H 4:30 PM TENNIS COURTS -
05/16/2020 Sat vs. West Suburban Championship - WSC GOLD DIVISION H 9:00 AM MCCOLLUM TENNIS COURTS -
05/16/2020 Sat vs. West Suburban Championship - WSC GOLD DIVISION H 9:00 AM TENNIS COURTS -
05/16/2020 Sat vs. West Suburban Championship - WSC GOLD DIVISION H 9:00 AM MCCOLLUM TENNIS COURTS -
05/16/2020 Sat vs. West Suburban Championship - WSC GOLD DIVISION H 9:00 AM TENNIS COURTS -
05/22/2020 Fri @ Ihsa - SECTIONALS A 1:00 PM -
05/22/2020 Fri @ Ihsa - SECTIONALS A 1:00 PM -
05/23/2020 Sat @ Ihsa - Sectionals A TBA IHSA -
05/23/2020 Sat @ Ihsa - Sectionals A TBA IHSA -
05/28/2020 Thu @ Ihsa - State Finals A TBA IHSA -
05/28/2020 Thu @ Ihsa - State Finals A TBA IHSA -
05/29/2020 Fri @ Ihsa - State Finals A TBA IHSA -
05/29/2020 Fri @ Ihsa - State Finals A TBA IHSA -
05/30/2020 Sat @ Ihsa - State Finals A TBA IHSA -
05/30/2020 Sat @ Ihsa - State Finals A TBA IHSA -