Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Bradley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Volleyball

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Hinsdale South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Volleyball

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Hinsdale South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Barrington
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Barrington
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Softball

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Barrington
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Resurrection College Prep
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Hinsdale South
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    Volleyball

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Hinsdale South
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Resurrection College Prep
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Downers Grove North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Jv)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Bradley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Bradley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Bradley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Bradley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Bradley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Softball

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Bradley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Hillcrest
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Joliet West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Reavis
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Downers Grove North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Bradley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Water Polo

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Lincoln-way East
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Downers Grove North
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Downers Grove North
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Latin School of Chicago
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Water Polo

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Lincoln-way East
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Bradley
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Water Polo

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Conant
    6:35 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Water Polo

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Naperville North
    7:20 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Volleyball

    Friday, Apr. 10
    Sandburg Invitational
    8:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Water Polo

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Oak Park River Forest
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Water Polo

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Naperville Central
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Sandburg Invitational
    8:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Brother Rice Tournament
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Lockport
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Water Polo

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    St. Charles North
    9:20 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Quad
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Quad
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Andrew Invitational
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Andrew Invitational
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Jv)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Minooka
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Minooka
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Water Polo

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Evanston
    11:40 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Water Polo

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    St. Charles North
    2:50 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Water Polo

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Evanston
    3:40 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Bradley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Bradley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 13
    University High
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 13
    University High
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Plainfield Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Plainfield Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Stagg
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Jv)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    ANDREW HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    ANDREW HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    ANDREW HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    ANDREW HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    ANDREW HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    ANDREW HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Softball

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    ANDREW HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    ANDREW HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    ANDREW HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    ANDREW HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Water Polo

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    LincolnWay West
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Water Polo

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    LincolnWay West
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Plainfield Co-op (East)
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Water Polo

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    LincolnWay West
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Water Polo

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    LincolnWay West
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Plainfield Co-op (East)
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.