Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (Jv1)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Lincoln-way East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Lincoln-way East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Lincoln-way East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Riverside-brookfield
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Softball

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Marist
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Andrew
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Andrew
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Lincoln-way East
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Water Polo

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Ihsa Sectional
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Water Polo

    Tuesday, May. 18
    Ihsa Sectional
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Cs Event Calendar

    Wednesday, May. 19

    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track And Field

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Homewood-flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Volleyball

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Lincoln-way East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Volleyball

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Lincoln-way East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Homewood-flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Track And Field

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Homewood-flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    Softball

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Homewood-flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Homewood-flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Jv2)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, May. 19
    LincolnWay West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Homewood-flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Homewood-flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Homewood-flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Track And Field

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Homewood-flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track And Field

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Homewood-flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Water Polo

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Ihsa Sectional
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    Volleyball

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Lincoln-way East
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Wednesday, May. 19
    Lincoln-way East
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, May. 20
    LincolnWay West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Jv1)
    Soccer

    Thursday, May. 20
    LincolnWay West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 20
    LincolnWay West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 20
    LincolnWay West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 20
    LincolnWay West
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Thursday, May. 20
    Beecher
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Water Polo

    Thursday, May. 20
    Ihsa Sectional
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, May. 20
    LincolnWay West
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Thursday, May. 20
    Lyons Township
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Thursday, May. 20
    Lyons Township
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track And Field

    Friday, May. 21
    Minooka Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Track And Field

    Friday, May. 21
    Minooka Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Friday, May. 21
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Friday, May. 21
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Baseball

    Friday, May. 21
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Baseball

    Friday, May. 21
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Jv2)
    Soccer

    Friday, May. 21
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Friday, May. 21
    Lincoln-way
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, May. 21
    Homewood-flossmoor
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, May. 21
    Homewood-flossmoor
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, May. 21
    Homewood-flossmoor
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Friday, May. 21
    Lincoln-way
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Water Polo

    Friday, May. 21
    Ihsa Sectional
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Water Polo

    Friday, May. 21
    Ihsa Sectional
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, May. 22
    Batavia Triangular
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, May. 22
    Batavia Triangular
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, May. 22
    Batavia Triangular
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Saturday, May. 22
    Lemont
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Water Polo

    Saturday, May. 22
    IHSA Sectional Semi-Final
    10:45 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Baseball

    Saturday, May. 22
    Oak Forest
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Baseball

    Saturday, May. 22
    Oak Forest
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Athletic Department

    Saturday, May. 22

    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Jv1)
    Soccer

    Monday, May. 24
    Lockport
    4:30PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Jv2)
    Soccer

    Monday, May. 24
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Softball

    Monday, May. 24
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Softball

    Monday, May. 24
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Volleyball

    Monday, May. 24
    Riverside-brookfield
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Baseball

    Monday, May. 24
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Baseball

    Monday, May. 24
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Baseball

    Monday, May. 24
    Lincoln-way West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Volleyball

    Monday, May. 24
    Riverside-brookfield
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Volleyball

    Monday, May. 24
    Riverside-brookfield
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 24
    Lockport
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.