Results

  • @ Patriot Relays

    12/07/2019

  • @ LincolnWay West

    12/10/2019

  • @ Fenwick, Marmion

    12/13/2019

  • @ York

    12/21/2019

  • @ Lincoln Way Central Invite

    01/02/2020

  • vs. Lincoln-way Central

    01/07/2020

  • @ BRADLEY

    01/09/2020

  • @ Maine South

    01/11/2020

  • vs. Stagg

    01/16/2020

  • vs. Carl Sandburg

    01/17/2020

  • @ Glenbrook North

    01/18/2020

  • vs. Carl Sandburg

    01/18/2020

  • @ ANDREW HS

    01/23/2020

  • vs. Lincoln-way East

    01/28/2020

  • vs. LOCKPORT

    01/30/2020

  • @ Swsc Conference

    02/07/2020

  • @ Swsc Conference

    02/08/2020

  • vs. Ihsa Sectional

    02/22/2020

  • @ Ihsa State Finals

    02/28/2020

  • @ Ihsa State Finals

    02/29/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Dec. 05
    Patriot Relays
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Dec. 05
    Patriot Relays
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Tuesday, Dec. 08
    LincolnWay West
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Dec. 11
    Fenwick, Marmion
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Dec. 19
    York Invitational
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Tuesday, Dec. 29
    Lincoln Way Central Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Tuesday, Dec. 29
    Lincoln Way Central Invite
    11:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Tuesday, Jan. 05
    Lincoln-way Central
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Jan. 07
    Bradley
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Jan. 09
    Maine South Hawk Relays
    9:30 AM/1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Jan. 14
    Stagg
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Jan. 15
    Sandburg Invite
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Jan. 16
    Glenbrook North
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Jan. 16
    Sandburg Invitational
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Jan. 21
    ANDREW HS
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

BOYS SWIMMING | Varsity

Welcome to the BOYS Var SWIMMING page. Here you will find the latest information on this organization.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Abdalla Albazzor 2020 Vincent DeMarco 2021
Joseph Fallouh 2021 Sean Harlin 2020
Diego A. Hernandez 2020 Eddie Howaniec 2021
James Jenkot 2020 Matthew Karlovics 2020
Tristan McClendon 2020 Brendan Nelson 2020
Brayden Novosel 2021 Patrick Roche 2020
Jack Smolik 2020 Dakota Thill 2020
Jan Urbas 2020 Corey Verzak 2021
Ayoub Yassin 2020
Sophomore
Omar Abdallah 2022 Amr Alian 2022
Yanal Baidoun 2023 Jacob Czechyra 2022
Christian Espino 2022 Emerson Farley 2023
Daniel Friel 2022 Cody Heuer 2023
Adam Jaghma 2022 Mitch Kats 2023
Dylan Majchrowicz 2022 Abdullah Masadeh 2022
Jonathan Medlicott 2023 Simas Miskinis 2023
Shaan Pathak 2022 Ethan Pautsch 2023
Nicklas Petty 2022 Aidan Reyes 2023
Jacob Rzeszowicz 2022 Andrew Simonek 2023
Filip Swiecicki 2023 Sean Thomas 2023
Maximus Zarate 2023
Varsity
Abdalla Albazzor 2020 Vincent DeMarco 2021
Joseph Fallouh 2021 Sean Harlin 2020
Diego A. Hernandez 2020 Eddie Howaniec 2021
James Jenkot 2020 Matthew Karlovics 2020
Tristan McClendon 2020 Brendan Nelson 2020
Brayden Novosel 2021 Patrick Roche 2020
Jack Smolik 2020 Dakota Thill 2020
Jan Urbas 2020 Corey Verzak 2021
Ayoub Yassin 2020
Sophomore
Omar Abdallah 2022 Amr Alian 2022
Yanal Baidoun 2023 Jacob Czechyra 2022
Christian Espino 2022 Emerson Farley 2023
Daniel Friel 2022 Cody Heuer 2023
Adam Jaghma 2022 Mitch Kats 2023
Dylan Majchrowicz 2022 Abdullah Masadeh 2022
Jonathan Medlicott 2023 Simas Miskinis 2023
Shaan Pathak 2022 Ethan Pautsch 2023
Nicklas Petty 2022 Aidan Reyes 2023
Jacob Rzeszowicz 2022 Andrew Simonek 2023
Filip Swiecicki 2023 Sean Thomas 2023
Maximus Zarate 2023