Results

  • @ Lockport

    08/22/2020

  • @ Quad

    08/29/2020

  • @ Bradley

    09/01/2020

  • vs. Stagg

    09/03/2020

  • @ ANDREW HS

    09/09/2020

  • vs. Lincoln-way Central

    09/10/2020

  • @ Fremd Tennis Invitational

    09/12/2020

  • vs. Nazareth

    09/16/2020

  • vs. Bolingbrook

    09/17/2020

  • vs. Lincoln-way East

    09/21/2020

  • @ Lockport

    09/22/2020

  • vs. Homewood-flossmoor

    09/24/2020

  • @ Lincoln-way East

    09/29/2020

  • @ LincolnWay West

    10/01/2020

  • @ Lockport Invite

    10/02/2020

  • @ Lockport Invite

    10/03/2020

  • @ Swsc Conference

    10/08/2020

  • @ Swsc Conference

    10/10/2020

  • @ Swsc Conference

    10/10/2020

  • vs. Niles West

    10/12/2020

  • @ Ihsa Sectional

    10/16/2020

  • @ Ihsa Sectional

    10/17/2020

  • @ Ihsa State Finals

    10/22/2020

  • @ Ihsa State Finals

    10/23/2020

  • @ Ihsa State Finals

    10/24/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Aug. 25
    University High
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Aug. 31
    Bradley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 02
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Sep. 04
    Ottawa
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 07
    ANDREW HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 09
    Lincoln-way Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Sep. 11
    Lincoln Way East Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Sep. 13
    Highland Park
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 14
    Homewood-flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Sep. 15
    Downers Grove South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 16
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 21
    Lincoln-way East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Sep. 22
    Marist
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 23
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Sep. 25
    LWW Warrior Invite
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

GIRLS TENNIS | Varsity

Welcome to the GIRLS Var TENNIS page. Here you will find the latest information on this organization.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Neela Browne 2024 Jocelyn Canellis 2023
Ayushi Chudgar 2021 Viyaleta Hordzich 2021
Daniela Iraci 2021 Maia Loureiro 2024
Liberty Pietsch 2021 Hannah Scanlon 2021
Emily Smith 2023 Megan Woods 2021
JV
Maya Abunaim 2023 Amr Ahmad 2024
Oleksandra Antonyuk 2024 Emily Aurelio 2022
Ainsley Barrett 2022 Lauren Bottini 2023
Ellen Conway 2022 Erin Conway 2023
Karli Fegan 2022 Ella Ko 2024
Emma Landsly 2022 Johann Cristi Laran 2024
Tamryn Leonard 2023 Faith Miller 2024
Maya Morris 2023 Samantha Pagnucci 2023
Alexa Petcu 2024 Chloe Slack 2022
Sameena Vasi 2023
Varsity
Neela Browne 2024 Jocelyn Canellis 2023
Ayushi Chudgar 2021 Viyaleta Hordzich 2021
Daniela Iraci 2021 Maia Loureiro 2024
Liberty Pietsch 2021 Hannah Scanlon 2021
Emily Smith 2023 Megan Woods 2021
JV
Maya Abunaim 2023 Amr Ahmad 2024
Oleksandra Antonyuk 2024 Emily Aurelio 2022
Ainsley Barrett 2022 Lauren Bottini 2023
Ellen Conway 2022 Erin Conway 2023
Karli Fegan 2022 Ella Ko 2024
Emma Landsly 2022 Johann Cristi Laran 2024
Tamryn Leonard 2023 Faith Miller 2024
Maya Morris 2023 Samantha Pagnucci 2023
Alexa Petcu 2024 Chloe Slack 2022
Sameena Vasi 2023