Results

  • vs. Lyons Township

    03/11/2019

  • vs. Bremen

    03/12/2019

  • @ York

    03/18/2019

  • @ Lincoln-way Central

    03/19/2019

  • vs. Metea Valley

    03/20/2019

  • @ St. Ignatius tournament

    03/22/2019

  • @ St. Ignatius tournament

    03/23/2019

  • vs. Lincoln-way East

    03/26/2019

  • vs. LincolnWay West

    04/04/2019

  • @ Naperville North

    04/06/2019

  • vs. Bradley

    04/09/2019

  • @ STAGG

    04/11/2019

  • vs. Sandburg Varsity Invitational

    04/12/2019

  • vs. Sandburg Varsity Invitational

    04/13/2019

  • vs. ANDREW HS

    04/16/2019

  • @ LOCKPORT

    04/18/2019

  • vs. HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR

    04/23/2019

  • vs. LINCOLN-WAY CENTRAL

    04/30/2019

  • @ Naperville Central

    05/01/2019

  • @ Lincoln-way East

    05/02/2019

  • @ Ihsa Sectional

    05/06/2019

  • vs. Ihsa Sectional

    05/07/2019

  • @ Ihsa Sectional

    05/08/2019

  • @ Ihsa Sectional

    05/09/2019

  • @ Ihsa State Finals

    05/16/2019

  • @ Ihsa State Finals

    05/17/2019

  • @ Ihsa State Finals

    05/18/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Water Polo

    Monday, Mar. 15
    Lyons Township
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Water Polo

    Tuesday, Mar. 16
    Bremen
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Water Polo

    Wednesday, Mar. 24
    Metea Valley
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Water Polo

    Friday, Mar. 26
    Maine East Invite
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Water Polo

    Saturday, Mar. 27
    Maine East Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Water Polo

    Tuesday, Mar. 30
    Homewood-flossmoor
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Water Polo

    Thursday, Apr. 01
    Lincoln-way Central
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Water Polo

    Friday, Apr. 02
    Von Steuben Metropolitan Science Center
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Water Polo

    Tuesday, Apr. 06
    York
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Water Polo

    Thursday, Apr. 08
    Lincoln-way East
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Water Polo

    Thursday, Apr. 08
    Naperville North
    7:20 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Water Polo

    Saturday, Apr. 10
    Evanston
    11:40 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Water Polo

    Saturday, Apr. 10
    St. Charles North
    2:50 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Water Polo

    Tuesday, Apr. 13
    LincolnWay West
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Water Polo

    Thursday, Apr. 15
    Lockport
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS WATER POLO | Varsity

Welcome to the BOYS Var WATER POLO page. Here you will find the latest information on this organization.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Nicholas Ahrens 2019 Peter Bukiri 2019
Harry M. Cook-Graver 2019 Vincent DeMarco 2021
Jack Donnell 2019 Sean Harlin 2020
Eddie Howaniec 2021 James Jenkot 2020
Marko Jevtovic 2019 Anthony Johnsrud 2019
Matthew Karlovics 2020 Adam Malinauskas 2021
Michael Rzeszowicz 2019 Jan Urbas 2020
Ayoub Yassin 2020
JV
Omar Abdallah 2022 Amr Alian 2022
Alexandros Berdusis 2021 Leo Catalano 2022
David Costache 2020 Kyse Dahdal 2020
Joseph Fallouh 2021 Daniel Friel 2022
Thomas Locke 2022 Brendan Nelson 2020
Brannick Rummery 2022 Jacob Rzeszowicz 2022
Varsity
Nicholas Ahrens 2019 Peter Bukiri 2019
Harry M. Cook-Graver 2019 Vincent DeMarco 2021
Jack Donnell 2019 Sean Harlin 2020
Eddie Howaniec 2021 James Jenkot 2020
Marko Jevtovic 2019 Anthony Johnsrud 2019
Matthew Karlovics 2020 Adam Malinauskas 2021
Michael Rzeszowicz 2019 Jan Urbas 2020
Ayoub Yassin 2020
JV
Omar Abdallah 2022 Amr Alian 2022
Alexandros Berdusis 2021 Leo Catalano 2022
David Costache 2020 Kyse Dahdal 2020
Joseph Fallouh 2021 Daniel Friel 2022
Thomas Locke 2022 Brendan Nelson 2020
Brannick Rummery 2022 Jacob Rzeszowicz 2022