GIRLS BASKETBALL

  • Home
  • Away
2020-2021 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
02/05/2021 Fri vs. Marian Catholic H 5:45 PM Eagle Gym L 47 - 57
02/05/2021 Fri @ Glenbrook South-CANCELLED A 7:15 PM Glenbrook South-cancelled -
02/08/2021 Mon vs. Stagg H 6:15 PM Eagle Gym W 44 - 37
02/11/2021 Thu @ Lockport A 6:15 PM Lockport W 56 - 29
02/13/2021 Sat vs. Lincoln-way Central H 12:00 PM Eagle Gym L 39 - 49
02/17/2021 Wed @ Glenbrook South A 7:30 PM Glenbrook South W 46 - 29
02/18/2021 Thu vs. Bolingbrook H 6:15 PM Eagle Gym L 57 - 66
02/20/2021 Sat vs. Lincoln-way West H 11:45 AM Eagle Gym L 64 - 78
02/22/2021 Mon @ Lincoln-way East A 6:15 PM Lincoln-way East W 47 - 46
02/24/2021 Wed @ Providence Catholic A 7:00 PM Providence Catholic,Sacred Heart Gym W 54 - 47
02/27/2021 Sat @ Andrew A 12:00 PM Andrew Hs -
03/01/2021 Mon vs. Lockport H 12:30 PM Eagle Gym W 39 - 38
03/04/2021 Thu @ Homewood-flossmoor A 6:15 PM Homewood-flossmoor L 31 - 40
03/06/2021 Sat @ OAK LAWN A 10:30 AM Oak Lawn W 53 - 26
03/08/2021 Mon @ Bolingbrook A 6:15 PM BOLINGBROOK -
03/09/2021 Tue vs. Homewood-flossmoor H 6:15 PM Eagle Gym W 55 - 49
03/11/2021 Thu vs. Lincoln-way East H 6:15 PM Eagle Gym -
03/13/2021 Sat vs. St. Laurence H 11:00 AM Eagle Gym -
2020-2021 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
02/05/2021 Fri @ Glenbrook South-CANCELLED A 6:00 PM Glenbrook South-cancelled -
02/08/2021 Mon vs. Stagg H 4:45 PM Eagle Gym W 35 - 14
02/11/2021 Thu @ Lockport A 4:45 PM Lockport L 21 - 40
02/13/2021 Sat vs. Lincoln-way Central H 10:00 AM Eagle Gym L 15 - 43
02/18/2021 Thu vs. Bolingbrook H 4:45 PM Eagle Gym L 21 - 65
02/20/2021 Sat vs. Lincoln-way West H 10:00 AM Eagle Gym -
02/22/2021 Mon @ Lincoln-way East A 4:45 PM Lincoln-way East -
02/24/2021 Wed @ Providence Catholic A 5:15 PM Providence Catholic,Sacred Heart Gym W 40 - 27
02/27/2021 Sat @ Andrew A 10:00 AM Andrew Hs -
03/01/2021 Mon vs. Lockport H 11:00 AM Eagle Gym L 40 - 41
03/04/2021 Thu @ Homewood-flossmoor A 4:45 PM Homewood-flossmoor L 27 - 28
03/06/2021 Sat @ OAK LAWN A 9:00 AM Oak Lawn W 43 - 22
03/08/2021 Mon @ Bolingbrook A 4:45 PM BOLINGBROOK -
03/09/2021 Tue vs. Homewood-flossmoor H 4:45 PM Eagle Gym L 29 - 60
03/11/2021 Thu vs. Lincoln-way East H 4:45 PM Eagle Gym W 47 - 24
03/13/2021 Sat vs. St. Laurence H 9:00 AM Eagle Gym -
2020-2021 Fresh (FA) Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
02/05/2021 Fri vs. Glenbrook South-CANCELLED H 5:00 PM Gold Gym -
02/08/2021 Mon @ Stagg A 4:45 PM Stagg W 30 - 13
02/11/2021 Thu vs. Lockport H 4:45 PM Gold Gym W 35 - 24
02/13/2021 Sat @ Lincoln-way Central A 10:00 AM Lincoln Way Central W 43 - 27
02/18/2021 Thu @ Bolingbrook A 4:45 PM BOLINGBROOK W 32 - 27
02/20/2021 Sat @ Lincoln-way West A 10:00 AM Lincoln Way West -
02/22/2021 Mon vs. Lincoln-way East H 4:45 PM Eagle Gym L 41 - 54
02/24/2021 Wed @ Providence Catholic A 5:15 PM Providence Catholic,Immaculate Heart Gym W 47 - 26
02/27/2021 Sat @ Andrew A 10:00 AM Andrew Hs -
03/01/2021 Mon @ Lockport A 9:00 AM Lockport,East Campus W 34 - 23
03/04/2021 Thu vs. Homewood-flossmoor H 4:45 PM Eagle Gym L 30 - 34
03/08/2021 Mon vs. Bolingbrook H 4:45 PM Eagle Gym -
03/09/2021 Tue @ Homewood-flossmoor A 4:45 PM Homewood-flossmoor L 28 - 41
03/11/2021 Thu @ Lincoln-way East A 4:45 PM Lincoln-way East -