BOYS WATER POLO

  • Home
  • Away
2019-2020 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
03/16/2020 Mon @ Lyons Township A 5:00 PM Lyons Township -
03/17/2020 Tue @ Bremen A 5:00 PM Bremen -
03/23/2020* Mon vs. York H 5:00 PM Caliendo Aquatic Center -
03/25/2020* Wed @ Metea Valley A 5:00 PM Metea Valley -
03/27/2020* Fri @ St. Ignatius tournament A 4:30 PM St. Ignatius -
03/28/2020* Sat @ St. Ignatius tournament A 8:00 AM St. Ignatius -
03/31/2020 Tue @ Homewood-flossmoor A 5:00 PM HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR -
04/02/2020* Thu vs. Lincoln-way Central H 5:00 PM Caliendo Aquatic Center -
04/09/2020* Thu vs. Lincoln-way East H 5:00 PM Caliendo Aquatic Center -
04/11/2020* Sat @ Naperville North - Huskie Invite A 9:00 AM Naperville North -
04/14/2020* Tue @ LincolnWay West A 5:00 PM Lincoln-way West -
04/16/2020 Thu vs. Lockport H 5:00 PM Caliendo Aquatic Center -
04/17/2020 Fri @ Naperville Central - Best of the West A 4:00 PM Naperville Central High School -
04/18/2020 Sat @ Naperville Central - Best of the West A 8:00 AM Naperville Central High School -
04/21/2020 Tue @ Stagg A 5:00 PM Stagg -
04/23/2020* Thu vs. ANDREW HS H 5:00 PM Caliendo Aquatic Center -
04/28/2020 Tue @ Bradley A 5:00 PM BRADLEY -
05/06/2020* Wed vs. Naperville Central H 5:00 PM Caliendo Aquatic Center -
05/11/2020* Mon vs. Ihsa Sectional H Pool -
05/12/2020* Tue vs. Ihsa Sectional H Pool -
05/13/2020* Wed vs. Ihsa Sectional H Pool -
05/14/2020* Thu vs. Ihsa Sectional H Pool -
05/15/2020* Fri vs. Ihsa Sectional H Pool -
05/16/2020* Sat vs. Ihsa Sectional H Pool -
05/21/2020* Thu @ Ihsa State Finals A -
05/22/2020* Fri @ Ihsa State Finals A -
05/23/2020* Sat @ Ihsa State Finals A -
2019-2020 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
03/16/2020 Mon @ Lyons Township A 6:00 PM Lyons Township -
03/17/2020 Tue @ Bremen A 6:00 PM Bremen -
03/20/2020* Fri vs. Sandburg Invite H 4:30 PM Caliendo Aquatic Center -
03/21/2020* Sat vs. Sandburg Invite H 8:00 AM Caliendo Aquatic Center -
03/23/2020* Mon vs. York H 6:00 PM Caliendo Aquatic Center -
03/25/2020* Wed @ Metea Valley A 6:00 PM Metea Valley -
03/31/2020 Tue @ Homewood-flossmoor A 6:00 PM HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR -
04/02/2020* Thu vs. Lincoln-way Central H 6:00 PM Caliendo Aquatic Center -
04/09/2020* Thu vs. Lincoln-way East H 6:00 PM Caliendo Aquatic Center -
04/11/2020* Sat @ Naperville North - Huskie Invite A 9:00 AM Naperville North -
04/14/2020* Tue @ LincolnWay West A 6:00 PM Lincoln-way West -
04/16/2020 Thu vs. Lockport H 6:00 PM Caliendo Aquatic Center -
04/21/2020 Tue @ Stagg A 6:00 PM Stagg -
04/23/2020* Thu vs. ANDREW HS H 6:00 PM Caliendo Aquatic Center -
04/28/2020 Tue @ Bradley A 6:00 PM BRADLEY -
05/01/2020* Fri @ WVHS Tournament A 4:00 PM Waubonsie Valley High School -
05/02/2020* Sat @ WVHS Tournament A 8:00 AM Waubonsie Valley High School -