GIRLS Water Polo

Print
2020-2021 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
03/23/2021 Tue @ Homewood-flossmoor A 3:30 PM 5:00 PM Homewood-flossmoor -
03/25/2021 Thu vs. Lincoln-way Central H 5:00 PM Caliendo Aquatic Center -
04/01/2021 Thu vs. Lincoln-way East H 5:00 PM Caliendo Aquatic Center -
04/06/2021 Tue @ LincolnWay West A 3:30 PM 5:00 PM Lincolnway West -
04/07/2021 Wed vs. Mother Mcauley H 5:00 PM Caliendo Aquatic Center -
04/08/2021 Thu vs. Lockport H 5:00 PM Caliendo Aquatic Center -
04/10/2021 Sat vs. HF and Bradley Triangular - Bradley vs. Carl Sandburg H 10:00 AM Caliendo Aquatic Center -
04/13/2021 Tue @ Stagg A 3:30 PM 5:00 PM Stagg -
04/15/2021 Thu vs. Prospect High School H 5:00 PM Caliendo Aquatic Center -
04/17/2021 Sat @ Waubonsie Valley A 7:00 AM 10:00 AM Waubansie Valley High School -
04/20/2021 Tue @ Bradley A 3:30 PM 5:00 PM BRADLEY -
04/22/2021 Thu @ Naperville Central A 3:30 PM 5:00 PM Naperville Central -
04/27/2021 Tue vs. Richards H 5:00 PM Caliendo Aquatic Center -
05/01/2021 Sat @ Conant A 8:15 AM 11:00 AM Conant -
05/04/2021 Tue @ Oak Park River Forest A 6:00 PM Oak Park River Forest -
05/05/2021 Wed vs. Neuqua Valley H 5:00 PM Caliendo Aquatic Center -
05/06/2021 Thu @ Riverside-brookfield A 3:30 PM 5:00 PM Riverside-brookfield -
05/08/2021 Sat vs. D230 Triangular - Carl Sandburg Vs. Stagg H 8:00 AM Caliendo Aquatic Center -
05/08/2021 Sat vs. D230 Triangular - Andrew Vs. Stagg H 9:30 AM Caliendo Aquatic Center -
05/08/2021 Sat vs. D230 Triangular - Carl Sandburg Vs. Andrew H 11:00 AM Caliendo Aquatic Center -
05/10/2021 Mon vs. Kennedy H 5:00 PM Caliendo Aquatic Center -
05/13/2021 Thu vs. Lyons Township H 5:00 PM Caliendo Aquatic Center -
05/17/2021* Mon vs. Ihsa Sectional H TBA Pool -
05/18/2021* Tue vs. Ihsa Sectional H TBA Pool -
05/19/2021* Wed vs. Ihsa Sectional - Homewood-Flossmoor H 5:00 PM Caliendo Aquatic Center -
05/21/2021* Fri vs. Ihsa Sectional H TBA Pool -
Print
2020-2021 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
03/25/2021 Thu vs. Lincoln-way Central H 6:00 PM Caliendo Aquatic Center -
04/01/2021 Thu vs. Lincoln-way East H 6:00 PM Caliendo Aquatic Center -
04/06/2021 Tue @ LincolnWay West A 6:00 PM Lincolnway West -
04/07/2021 Wed vs. Mother Mcauley H 6:00 PM Caliendo Aquatic Center -
04/08/2021 Thu vs. Lockport H 6:00 PM Caliendo Aquatic Center -
04/13/2021 Tue @ Stagg A 6:00 PM Stagg -
04/15/2021 Thu vs. Prospect High School H 6:00 PM Caliendo Aquatic Center -
04/17/2021 Sat @ Waubonsie Valley A 8:45 AM Waubonsie Valley High School -
04/22/2021 Thu vs. Naperville Central H 5:00 PM Caliendo Aquatic Center -
04/27/2021 Tue vs. Richards H 6:00 PM Caliendo Aquatic Center -
05/01/2021 Sat @ Conant A 10:00 AM Conant -
05/04/2021 Tue @ Oak Park River Forest A 3:30 PM 5:00 PM Oak Park River Forest -
05/05/2021 Wed vs. Neuqua Valley H 6:00 PM Caliendo Aquatic Center -
05/06/2021 Thu @ Riverside-brookfield A 5:00 PM Riverside-brookfield -
05/13/2021 Thu vs. Lyons Township H 6:00 PM Caliendo Aquatic Center -