GIRLS BASKETBALL

  • Home
  • Away
2019-2020 Sophomore Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/18/2019 Mon @ Seneca Township High School - Seneca Thanksgiving Tournament A 5:45 PM Seneca Township High School,Seneca West Campus -
11/19/2019 Tue @ Seneca Township High School - Seneca Thanksgiving Tournament A 5:45 PM Seneca Township High School,Seneca West Campus -
11/21/2019 Thu @ Seneca Township High School - Seneca Thanksgiving Tournament A 5:45 PM Seneca Township High School,Seneca West Campus -
11/23/2019 Sat @ Seneca Township High School - Seneca Thanksgiving Tournament A 9:00 AM Seneca Township High School,Seneca West Campus -
11/30/2019 Sat vs. Mendota High School H 5:30 PM Main Gym -
12/03/2019 Tue vs. Sycamore High School H 5:30 PM Main Gym -
12/07/2019 Sat @ Morris Comm HS A 4:00 PM Morris Comm HS -
12/10/2019 Tue vs. Serena H 5:30 PM Main Gym -
12/13/2019 Fri @ Kaneland Senior High School A 5:30 PM Kaneland Senior High School,Meredith Middle School -
12/14/2019 Sat @ St. Francis High School A 3:00 PM St. Francis High School -
12/17/2019 Tue vs. Dixon H 5:30 PM Main Gym -
12/19/2019 Thu @ Hinckley-Big Rock High School A 5:30 PM Hinckley-Big Rock High School -
12/26/2019 Thu @ Earlville Jr/Sr High School - Earlville/Leland Holiday Classic A TBA Earlville Jr/Sr High School -
12/27/2019 Fri @ Earlville Jr/Sr High School - Earlville/Leland Holiday Classic A TBA Earlville Jr/Sr High School -
12/28/2019 Sat @ Earlville Jr/Sr High School - Earlville/Leland Holiday Classic A TBA Earlville Jr/Sr High School -
01/03/2020 Fri vs. Plano High School H 5:30 PM Main Gym -
01/09/2020 Thu @ La Salle-Peru A 5:30 PM La Salle-Peru -
01/11/2020 Sat @ ROCHELlE HS A 2:00 PM ROCHELlE HS -
01/14/2020 Tue vs. ROCHELLE HS H 5:30 PM Main Gym -
01/18/2020 Sat @ Ottawa Township High School A 1:00 PM Ottawa Township High School -
01/21/2020 Tue vs. La Salle-Peru H 5:30 PM Main Gym -
01/23/2020 Thu @ Sycamore High School A 5:30 PM Sycamore High School -
01/28/2020 Tue vs. Newark High School H 5:30 PM Main Gym -
01/29/2020 Wed vs. Kaneland Senior High School H 5:30 PM Main Gym -
01/31/2020 Fri vs. Somonauk High School H 6:45pm Auxiliary Gym -
02/04/2020 Tue @ Plano High School A 5:30 PM Plano High School -
02/07/2020 Fri vs. Morris Comm HS H 6:45PM Auxiliary Gym -
02/10/2020 Mon vs. Coal City High School H 5:30 PM Main Gym -
02/12/2020 Wed @ Sterling HS A 5:30 PM Sterling HS -
02/13/2020 Thu vs. Ottawa Township High School H 5:30 PM Main Gym -