Results

  • @ Hinckley Big Rock

    11/02/2019 | LOSS HBR 28-43 Loss Dekalb 30-33 Loss Plano 31-42 Loss-

  • vs. PLANO

    11/05/2019 | LOSS 13-32-

  • @ Ottawa Shepherd

    11/13/2019 | LOSS 33-47-

  • @ Kaneland Harter Middle School

    11/15/2019 | LOSS SMS vs. Geneva North 17-42 SMS vs. Burlington 12-46 -

  • @ Kaneland Harter Middle School

    11/16/2019 | LOSS SMS vs. Sycamore 4-56-

  • @ Princeton Logan Jr. High

    11/19/2019 | LOSS 34-44-

  • vs. DeKalb Huntley

    11/21/2019 | LOSS 26-61-

  • @ MENDOTA Northbrook

    11/25/2019 | LOSS 20-29-

  • vs. Reed Custer

    11/26/2019 | WIN 29-26-

  • @ Morris Shabbona

    12/02/2019 | LOSS 17-43-

  • @ PLANO

    12/05/2019 | LOSS 17-38-

  • @ TBA

    12/06/2019

  • @ TBA

    12/07/2019 | LOSS SMS vs. Marquette 39-37 Loss SMS vs Morris IC 31-10 Win SMS vs. Utica Waltham 57-32 Win-

  • @ DeKalb Clinton-Rosette

    12/10/2019 | LOSS 28-44-

  • @ Seneca

    12/16/2019 | LOSS 33-46-

  • vs. Peru Parkside

    12/19/2019 | WIN 53-47-

  • @ Bolingbrook Humphrey

    01/07/2020 | LOSS 34-55-

  • vs. Morris Saratoga

    01/08/2020 | LOSS 25-38-

  • vs. YORKVILLE

    01/15/2020

  • vs. Utica Waltham

    01/21/2020

  • @ Marseilles

    01/23/2020 | WIN 40-27-

  • @ Bolingbrook Brooks Middle School

    02/01/2020

  • vs. PLANO

    02/19/2020

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 02
    Princeton Logan Jr. High
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 03
    PLANO
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Nov. 12
    Morris Immaculate Conception
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Nov. 14
    Morris Immaculate Conception
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 16
    Morris Immaculate Conception
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Nov. 18
    Ottawa Shepherd
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 23
    Mendota Northbrook
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 24
    Reed Custer
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Dec. 04
    Ottawa Wallace
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Dec. 05
    Ottawa Wallace
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Dec. 16
    Seneca
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Dec. 17
    Peru Parkside
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 07
    Morris Saratoga
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 12
    YORKVILLE
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 21
    Marsielles
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

BOYS BASKETBALL | 8TH

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class

There is no roster available.