Results

  • vs. Rochelle, Kaneland

    08/20/2019 | n/a Meet Canceled-

  • @ TROY

    08/21/2019 | n/a 4th Place-

  • @ PLANO

    08/22/2019 | WIN 1st Place-

  • @ Beecher

    08/24/2019 | n/a 3rd Place-

  • @ Minooka

    08/26/2019 | n/a Meet Canceled-

  • @ Joliet Dirkson

    08/29/2019 | WIN 1st Place-

  • @ Sycamore

    09/05/2019 | WIN 1st Place-

  • @ Humphrey

    09/10/2019 | n/a 3rd Place-

  • @ Oswego Murphy

    09/12/2019 | WIN 1st Place-

  • vs. DeKalb Huntley, Rochelle, Millbrook

    09/19/2019 | WIN 1st Place-

  • @ Troy

    09/21/2019 | n/a 5/6th-Grade Girls 21 out of 29 7th-Grade Girls 6th out of 44 teams -

  • @ Morris Grade School

    09/24/2019 | LOSS 2nd Place-

  • @ Sterling

    09/28/2019 | LOSS 2nd Place-

  • @ Channahon

    10/05/2019 | n/a 6th Grade 6th Place Varsity 8th Place-

  • @ Sectional Host TBA

    10/12/2019

  • @ State Finals

    10/19/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (N)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Aug. 22
    Beecher Breakout
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (N)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Thursday, Aug. 27
    PLANO
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (N)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Thursday, Sep. 03
    Troy Middle School
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (N)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Thursday, Sep. 10
    Morris Shabbona
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (N)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 15
    Bolingbrook Brooks Middle School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (N)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Thursday, Sep. 17
    DeKalb Huntley, Rock Falls
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (N)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 19
    Troy Invite Meet
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (N)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Thursday, Sep. 24
    Rochelle Middle School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (N)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 26
    Sterling CC Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (N)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Thursday, Oct. 01
    Bolingbrook Humphrey
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (N)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 03
    Channahon CC Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (N)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 10
    TBA- SECTIONAL Meet
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (N)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 17
    IESA State Meet
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY | Combined

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Combined
Grace Anderson 2019 Dulce Arriola 2019
Jordan Bauer 2019 Sierra Beatty 2019
Alivia Kellogg 2019 Kayla Kressin 2019
Fiona Legge 2019 Zaza Lesko 2019
Erin Lissman 2019 Jazmin Rios 2019
Johanna Rivera 2019 Maya Sommers 2019
Audrey Stephenitch 2019 Brooklyn Thomas 2019
Addison Thompson 2019 Hannah Treptow 2019
Emily Urbanski 2019 Norah Vick 2019
Lily Young 2019
Combined
Grace Anderson 2019 Dulce Arriola 2019
Jordan Bauer 2019 Sierra Beatty 2019
Alivia Kellogg 2019 Kayla Kressin 2019
Fiona Legge 2019 Zaza Lesko 2019
Erin Lissman 2019 Jazmin Rios 2019
Johanna Rivera 2019 Maya Sommers 2019
Audrey Stephenitch 2019 Brooklyn Thomas 2019
Addison Thompson 2019 Hannah Treptow 2019
Emily Urbanski 2019 Norah Vick 2019
Lily Young 2019