Announcements

  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 22
    St Charles North
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 22
    St Charles North
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 22
    St Charles North
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 22
    St Charles North
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Batavia
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Geneva
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Geneva
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Geneva
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Geneva
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Geneva
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Monday, Apr. 22
    St Charles North
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Geneva
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Monday, Apr. 22
    St Charles North
    07:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    St Charles North
    04:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVII)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    St Charles North
    04:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    St Charles North
    04:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    St. Charles North
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    St Charles North
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    St. Charles North
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Geneva
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Geneva
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Geneva
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Geneva
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    St. Charles North
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Track

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    St. Charles North
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Track

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    St. Charles North
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    St. Charles North
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    St. Charles North
    05:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    St. Charles North
    05:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Argo
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Hinsdale South
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    St Charles North
    06:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Hinsdale South
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Argo
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Batavia
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Batavia
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Batavia
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Batavia
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Geneva
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVII)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Geneva
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Geneva
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Batavia
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Wednesday, Apr. 24
    Batavia
    07:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Metea Valley
    6:30PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Batavia
    04:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVII)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Batavia
    04:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Batavia
    04:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    DKC Meet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    DKC Meet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV 2)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    DKC Meet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Metea Valley
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Riverside Brookfield
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    South Elgin
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    South Elgin
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Riverside Brookfield
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Naperville North Invite
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 26
    St. Charles North
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 26
    St. Charles North
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 26
    St. Charles North
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 26
    Wheaton North
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 26
    Wheaton North
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 26
    Wheaton North
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 26
    St. Charles North
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track

    Friday, Apr. 26
    Kane County Meet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 26
    Metea Valley Quad
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 26
    Metea Valley Quad
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 26
    Naperville North Invite
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    West Aurora Invite
    08:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    Schaumburg Invite
    08:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    Stce Invite
    09:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    Stce Invite
    09:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    DKC Meet
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    DKC Meet
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV 2)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    DKC Meet
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    Metea Valley Quad
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    Metea Valley Quad
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    STCE Round Robin vs DGN
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    Lyons
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    St. Charles North
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    St Charles North (DH)
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    St Charles North (DH)
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    St Charles North (DH)
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    STCE Round Robin vs DGN
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    STCE Round Robin vs DGN
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    Waubonsie Valley Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Track

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    Waubonsie Valley Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    Lyons
    11:30AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    St. Charles North
    12:00PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    STCE Round Robin vs Maine South
    2:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    STCE Round Robin vs Maine South
    2:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    STCE Round Robin vs Maine South
    2:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 27
    Naperville North Invite
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.