BOYS BASKETBALL

  • Home
  • Away
2019-2020 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/25/2019 Mon vs. STCE RJ Thanksgiving Invite H TBA Main Gym -
11/26/2019 Tue vs. STCE RJ Thanksgiving Invite H TBA Main Gym -
11/27/2019 Wed vs. STCE RJ Thanksgiving Invite H TBA Main Gym -
11/29/2019 Fri vs. STCE RJ Thanksgiving Invite H TBA Main Gym -
11/30/2019 Sat vs. STCE RJ Thanksgiving Invite H TBA Main Gym -
12/06/2019 Fri @ Glenbard North A 7:15 PM Glenbard North Hs -
12/10/2019 Tue @ Streamwood A 7:00 PM Streamwood Hs -
12/14/2019 Sat vs. Wheaton Warrenville South H 7:30 PM Main Gym -
12/20/2019 Fri vs. St. Charles North H 7:00 PM Main Gym -
12/23/2019 Mon @ Hinsdale Central Holiday Classic A TBA Hinsdale Central HS -
12/26/2019 Thu @ Hinsdale Central Holiday Classic A TBA Hinsdale Central HS -
12/27/2019 Fri @ Hinsdale Central Holiday Classic A TBA Hinsdale Central HS -
12/28/2019 Sat @ Hinsdale Central Holiday Classic A TBA Hinsdale Central HS -
01/04/2020 Sat @ Geneva A 7:15 PM Geneva Hs -
01/10/2020 Fri @ Batavia A 7:15 PM Batavia Hs -
01/11/2020 Sat @ Galesburg A 7:00 PM Galesburg Hs -
01/16/2020 Thu @ Benet A 7:00 PM Benet Hs -
01/18/2020 Sat @ Taft A 3:00PM Taft Hs -
01/22/2020 Wed vs. Wheaton North H 7:15 PM Main Gym -
01/24/2020 Fri @ Lake Park A 7:15 PM Lake Park Hs (west Campus) -
01/25/2020 Sat @ Batavia Night Of Hoops A TBA Batavia Hs -
01/28/2020 Tue @ Marmion A 7:00PM Marmion Hs -
01/31/2020 Fri vs. Glenbard North H 7:15 PM Main Gym -
02/01/2020 Sat vs. Glenbard West H 4:30 PM Main Gym -
02/04/2020 Tue @ Wheaton Warrenville South A 7:15 PM Wheaton Warrenville South Hs -
02/07/2020 Fri vs. Geneva H 7:15 PM Main Gym -
02/08/2020 Sat vs. Foreman H 4:30 PM Main Gym -
02/14/2020 Fri @ St. Charles North A 7:15 PM St Charles North Hs -
02/18/2020 Tue vs. Batavia H 7:15 PM Main Gym -
02/21/2020 Fri @ Wheaton North A 7:15 PM Wheaton North Hs -
02/22/2020 Sat @ Elgin A 4:00 PM Elgin Hs -
02/26/2020 Wed vs. Lake Park H 7:15 PM Main Gym -
2019-2020 Sophomore (SB) Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
12/02/2019 Mon vs. Lake Park H 5:45 PM Main Gym -
12/07/2019 Sat @ Glenbard North A 9:00 AM Glenbard North HS -
12/16/2019 Mon vs. Wheaton Warrenville South H 5:45 PM Main Gym -
12/21/2019 Sat vs. St. Charles North H 9:00 AM Main Gym -
01/06/2020 Mon @ Geneva A 5:45 PM Geneva Hs -
01/13/2020 Mon vs. Wheaton North H 5:45 PM Main Gym -
01/25/2020 Sat @ Lake Park A 9:00 AM Lake Park -
02/01/2020 Sat vs. Glenbard North H 9:00 AM Main Gym -
02/08/2020 Sat @ Wheaton Warrenville South A 9:00 AM Wheaton Warrenville South Hs -
02/10/2020 Mon vs. Geneva H 5:45 PM Main Gym -
02/15/2020 Sat @ St. Charles North A 9:00 AM St Charles North Hs -
02/22/2020 Sat vs. Batavia H 9:00 AM Main Gym -
02/24/2020 Mon @ Wheaton North A 5:45 PM Wheaton North HS -
2019-2020 Sophomore Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/25/2019 Mon @ Wheaton Warrenville South Tournament A 6:00 PM Wheaton Warrenville South Hs -
11/26/2019 Tue @ Wheaton Warrenville South Tournament A 6:00 PM Wheaton Warrenville South Hs -
11/29/2019 Fri @ Wheaton Warrenville South Tournament A 11:00 AM Wheaton Warrenville South Hs -
12/06/2019 Fri @ Glenbard North A 5:45 PM Glenbard North HS -
12/10/2019 Tue @ Streamwood A 5:30 PM Streamwood Hs -
12/14/2019 Sat vs. Wheaton Warrenville South H 5:45 PM Sports Complex -
12/19/2019 Thu vs. St. Charles North H 6:15 PM Main Gym -
01/04/2020 Sat @ Geneva A 5:45 PM Geneva Hs -
01/10/2020 Fri @ Batavia A 5:45 PM Batavia Hs -
01/11/2020 Sat @ Galesburg A 4:30 PM Galesburg Hs -
01/16/2020 Thu @ Benet A 5:30 PM Benet Hs -
01/18/2020 Sat @ Taft A 1:00PM Taft Hs -
01/22/2020 Wed vs. Wheaton North H 5:45 PM Main Gym -
01/24/2020 Fri @ Lake Park A 5:45 PM Lake Park Hs (west Campus) -
01/25/2020 Sat @ Batavia Night Of Hoops A TBA Batavia Hs -
01/28/2020 Tue @ Marmion A 5:30 PM Marmion Hs -
01/31/2020 Fri vs. Glenbard North H 5:45 PM Main Gym -
02/01/2020 Sat vs. Glenbard West H 3:00 PM Sports Complex -
02/04/2020 Tue @ Wheaton Warrenville South A 5:45 PM Wheaton Warrenville South Hs -
02/07/2020 Fri vs. Geneva H 5:45 PM Main Gym -
02/08/2020 Sat vs. Foreman H 3:00 PM Sports Complex -
02/14/2020 Fri @ St. Charles North A 5:45 PM St Charles North Hs -
02/18/2020 Tue vs. Batavia H 5:45 PM Main Gym -
02/21/2020 Fri @ Wheaton North A 5:45 PM Wheaton North Hs -
02/22/2020 Sat @ Elgin A 2:30 PM Elgin Hs -
02/26/2020 Wed vs. Lake Park H 5:45 PM Main Gym -
2019-2020 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
12/02/2019 Mon vs. Lake Park H 7:00 PM Main Gym -
12/07/2019 Sat @ Glenbard North A 10:15AM Glenbard North Hs -
12/16/2019 Mon vs. Wheaton Warrenville South H 7:00 PM Main Gym -
12/21/2019 Sat vs. St. Charles North H 10:15 AM Main Gym -
01/06/2020 Mon @ Geneva A 7:00 PM Geneva Hs -
01/13/2020 Mon vs. Wheaton North H 7:15 PM Main Gym -
01/25/2020 Sat @ Lake Park A 10:15 AM Lake Park -
02/01/2020 Sat vs. Glenbard North H 10:15 AM Main Gym -
02/08/2020 Sat @ Wheaton Warrenville South A 10:15 AM Wheaton Warrenville South Hs -
02/10/2020 Mon vs. Geneva H 7:00 PM Main Gym -
02/13/2020 Thu vs. Lake Park H 6:00 PM Main Gym -
02/15/2020 Sat @ St. Charles North A 10:15AM St Charles North Hs -
02/22/2020 Sat vs. Batavia H 10:15 AM Main Gym -
02/24/2020 Mon @ Wheaton North A 7:00 PM Wheaton North Hs -
2019-2020 Fresh (FB) Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/25/2019 Mon @ Schaumburg Tournament A 5:00 PM Schaumburg Hs -
11/29/2019 Fri @ Schaumburg Tournament A 4:00 PM Schaumburg Hs -
12/06/2019 Fri @ Glenbard North A 6:00PM Glenbard North Hs -
12/10/2019 Tue @ Streamwood A 7:00 PM Streamwood Hs -
12/14/2019 Sat vs. Wheaton Warrenville South H 4:30 PM Sports Complex -
12/20/2019 Fri vs. St. Charles North H 6:15 PM Sports Complex -
12/23/2019 Mon @ Downers Grove North Tournament A 9:00 AM Downers grove North HS -
12/26/2019 Thu @ Downers Grove North Tournament A 9:00 AM Downers grove North HS -
12/27/2019 Fri @ Downers Grove North Tournament A 9:00 AM Downers grove North HS -
01/04/2020 Sat @ Geneva A 6:00 PM Geneva Hs -
01/10/2020 Fri @ Batavia A 6:00 PM Batavia Hs -
01/16/2020 Thu @ Benet A 7:00 PM Benet Hs -
01/18/2020 Sat @ Taft A 12:00PM Taft Hs -
01/22/2020 Wed vs. Wheaton North H 6:00 PM Sports Complex -
01/24/2020 Fri @ Lake Park A 6:00 PM Lake Park Hs (west Campus) -
01/28/2020 Tue @ Marmion A 6:45 PM Marmion Hs -
01/31/2020 Fri vs. Glenbard North H 6:00 PM Sports Complex -
02/01/2020 Sat vs. Glenbard West H 4:30 PM Sports Complex -
02/04/2020 Tue @ Wheaton Warrenville South A 6:00PM Wheaton Warrenville South Hs -
02/07/2020 Fri vs. Geneva H 6:00 PM Sports Complex -
02/14/2020 Fri @ St. Charles North A 6:00 PM St Charles North Hs -
02/18/2020 Tue vs. Batavia H 6:00 PM Sports Complex -
02/21/2020 Fri @ Wheaton North A 6:00 PM Wheaton North Hs -
02/22/2020 Sat @ Elgin A 4:00 PM Elgin Hs -
02/26/2020 Wed vs. Lake Park H 6:00 PM Sports Complex -
2019-2020 Fresh (FA) Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/25/2019 Mon @ Schaumburg Tournament A 5:00 PM Schaumburg HS -
11/29/2019 Fri @ Schaumburg Tournament A 4:00 PM Schaumburg HS -
12/06/2019 Fri @ Glenbard North A 4:45 PM Glenbard North Hs -
12/10/2019 Tue @ Streamwood A 5:30 PM Streamwood Hs -
12/14/2019 Sat vs. Wheaton Warrenville South H 3:30 PM Sports Complex -
12/20/2019 Fri vs. St. Charles North H 5:00 PM Sports Complex -
12/23/2019 Mon @ Downers Grove North Tournament A 9:00 AM Downers grove North HS -
12/26/2019 Thu @ Downers Grove North Tournament A 9:00 AM Downers grove North HS -
12/27/2019 Fri @ Downers Grove North Tournament A 9:00 AM Downers grove North HS -
01/04/2020 Sat @ Geneva A 4:45 PM Geneva Hs -
01/10/2020 Fri @ Batavia A 4:45 PM Batavia Hs -
01/11/2020 Sat @ Galesburg A 3:00 PM Galesburg HS -
01/16/2020 Thu @ Benet A 5:30 PM Benet Hs -
01/18/2020 Sat @ Taft A 11:00 AM Taft HS -
01/22/2020 Wed vs. Wheaton North H 4:45 PM Sports Complex -
01/24/2020 Fri @ Lake Park A 4:45 PM Lake Park HS (West Campus) -
01/28/2020 Tue @ Marmion A 5:30 PM Marmion HS -
01/31/2020 Fri vs. Glenbard North H 4:45 PM Sports Complex -
02/01/2020 Sat vs. Glenbard West H 3:00 PM Sports Complex -
02/04/2020 Tue @ Wheaton Warrenville South A 4:45 PM Wheaton Warrenville South Hs -
02/07/2020 Fri vs. Geneva H 4:45 PM Sports Complex -
02/14/2020 Fri @ St. Charles North A 4:45 PM St Charles North Hs -
02/18/2020 Tue vs. Batavia H 4:45 PM Sports Complex -
02/21/2020 Fri @ Wheaton North A 4:45 PM Wheaton North HS -
02/22/2020 Sat @ Elgin A 2:30 PM Elgin Hs -
02/26/2020 Wed vs. Lake Park H 4:45 PM Sports Complex -