BOYS Soccer

Print
2020-2021 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
03/16/2021* Tue vs. Westminster H 4:00 PM Olympic Park -
03/17/2021* Wed vs. South Beloit High School H 4:00 PM Olympic Park -
03/30/2021* Tue @ Harvest Christian Academy A 4:30 PM 1000 N Randall Rd Elgin -
04/01/2021* Thu @ Westminster A 4:30 PM 2700 Highland Ave, Elgin -
04/05/2021* Mon @ South Beloit High School A 4:30 PM 245 Prairie Hill Rd South Beloit -
04/06/2021* Tue vs. Christian Liberty Academy H 4:30 PM Olympic Park -
04/08/2021* Thu vs. North Shore Country Day H 4:30 PM Olympic Park -
04/12/2021* Mon @ Christian Liberty Academy A 4:30 PM 502 W. Euclid Ave, Arlington Heights -
04/13/2021* Tue vs. Chicago Christian H 4:30 PM Olympic Park -
04/15/2021* Thu vs. Harvest Christian Academy H TBA Olympic Park -
04/16/2021* Fri vs. Harvest Christian Academy H TBA Olympic Park -