Announcements

  • BOYS (F-S)
    FOOTBALL

    Monday, Oct. 14
    Glenbard north
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    FOOTBALL

    Monday, Oct. 14
    Batavia
    10:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIM AND DIVE

    Tuesday, Oct. 15
    Glenbard north
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Oct. 15
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 15
    Batavia
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 15
    Batavia
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 15
    Batavia
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 15
    Batavia
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Oct. 15
    Batavia
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Oct. 15
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Oct. 16
    York HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Oct. 16
    York HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVII)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Oct. 16
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Oct. 16
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Oct. 16
    York HS
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Oct. 16
    York HS
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Athletic Directors Office

    Thursday, Oct. 17
    St. Charles North
    7:00 PM

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIM AND DIVE

    Friday, Oct. 18
    Wheaton Warrenvill South
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Oct. 18
    Batavia
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Oct. 18
    Batavia
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Oct. 18
    IHSA Regional Quarterfinal
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Oct. 18
    Tournament: TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 19
    Tournament: TBA
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 19
    Sophomore VB Invite
    8:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Fa)
    Football

    Saturday, Oct. 19
    Batavia
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 19
    Dukane Conference
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSSCOUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 19
    Dukane Conference
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SWIM AND DIVE

    Saturday, Oct. 19
    SCN JV Invite
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIM AND DIVE

    Saturday, Oct. 19
    Evanston HS
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIM AND DIVE

    Saturday, Oct. 19
    New Trier Invite
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Oct. 19
    IHSA Sectional
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Oct. 19
    IHSA Regional Quarterfinal
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Oct. 19
    Tournament: TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Boys Golf: Alex Lilly, St. Charles North take their turn as regional champs

    BARTLETT – Geneva had won four straight boys golf regionals coming into Monday's...

    Click for more