Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (JVII)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Neuqua Valley
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Freshman B Quad
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Oak Park River Forest
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Oak Park River Forest
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Oak Park River Forest
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Oak Park River Forest
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Metea Valley
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Metea Valley
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Metea Valley
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Metea Valley
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    St. Charles East
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Geneva
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Geneva
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Geneva
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Kaneland
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Kaneland
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Kaneland
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Neuqua Valley
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Neuqua Valley
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Wheaton Academy
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Neuqua Valley
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Neuqua Valley
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Wheaton Academy
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    St. Charles East
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Friday, Apr. 10
    Batavia Invitational
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK

    Friday, Apr. 10
    Batavia Invitational
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 10
    Kaneland Invitational
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Lockport Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Bloomington Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    SCN Invitational
    8:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Wheaton North Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    DeKalb Invitational
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Huskie Waterpolo Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Lincoln Way East
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Naperville Central
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Naperville Central
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    SCN Invitational
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    South Elgin (DH)
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Lincoln Way East (DH)
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Lincoln Way East (DH)
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Huskie Waterpolo Invite
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Lincoln Way East
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Kaneland Invitational
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    St. Charles East
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Lake Park
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Lake Park
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Lake Park
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Stevenson
    5:00 PM

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Geneva
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Stevenson
    6:00 PM

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Geneva
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Wheaton North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Geneva
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Geneva
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Geneva
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Geneva
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Geneva
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Geneva
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.