Announcements

  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Nov. 20
    Kaneland Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Nov. 21
    Hoffman Estates Pilgrim Classic vs Hampshire
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Nov. 21
    Kaneland Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIM AND DIVE

    Friday, Nov. 22
    IHSA State Diving Prelims
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIM AND DIVE

    Friday, Nov. 22
    IHSA STATE PRELIMS
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Nov. 22
    Kaneland Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BOWLING

    Saturday, Nov. 23
    Planfield North
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIM AND DIVE

    Saturday, Nov. 23
    IHSA Finals
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Nov. 23
    Hoffman Estates Pilgrim Classic vs Proviso West
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Nov. 23
    Kaneland Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Nov. 23
    Burlington Central Thanksgiving Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CHEER

    Sunday, Nov. 24
    Wilmington Invitational
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    DANCE TEAM

    Sunday, Nov. 24
    Mundelein Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    DANCE TEAM

    Sunday, Nov. 24
    Mundelein Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 25
    Boylan Catholic Tournament vs Crane
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 25
    Boylan Catholic Tournament vs Hampshire
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Tuesday, Nov. 26
    West Chicago
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WRESTLING

    Tuesday, Nov. 26
    West Chicago
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Tuesday, Nov. 26
    West Chicago
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • St. Charles North downs Geneva for regional title, Hawkins' 300th win

    No. 300 came at the perfect time for St. Charles North girls volleyball coach Lindsey...

    Click for more
  • Boys Golf: Alex Lilly, St. Charles North take their turn as regional champs

    BARTLETT – Geneva had won four straight boys golf regionals coming into Monday's...

    Click for more