Results

  • @ Oswego Invite

    08/15/2019

  • vs. SCN F/S Golf Invite

    08/16/2019

  • vs. St Charles East

    08/19/2019

  • vs. Geneva

    08/21/2019

  • @ St. Viator Invitational

    08/24/2019

  • @ St Charles East

    08/28/2019

  • @ Rock Falls Invitational

    08/31/2019

  • @ Bronco Invite

    09/03/2019

  • vs. St. Charles East and Lake Park

    09/04/2019

  • @ Geneva Invite

    09/05/2019

  • vs. Geneva

    09/09/2019

  • vs. GENEVA

    09/11/2019

  • @ Streamwood Invite

    09/14/2019

  • @ Lake Park and Glenbard West

    09/16/2019

  • @ WHEATON WARRENVILLE SOUTH AND GLENBARD NORTH

    09/17/2019

  • @ Neuqua Valley Invite

    09/21/2019

  • vs. Kaneland

    09/23/2019

  • @ Batavia and Wheaton North

    09/24/2019

  • @ DeKalb Invitational

    09/28/2019

  • @ Dukane Conference

    10/03/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (S)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Aug. 13
    Oswego Invite
    12:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    GOLF

    Monday, Aug. 24
    Glenbard West and Lake Park
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    GOLF

    Saturday, Aug. 29
    Rock Falls Invitational
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Sep. 01
    St Charles East w/ Lake Park
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Sep. 08
    Bronco Invite
    2:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Sep. 08
    GENEVA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Sep. 15
    Glenbard North w/ Wheaton Warrenville South
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    GOLF

    Saturday, Sep. 19
    Neuqua Valley JV Invite
    7:45 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Sep. 22
    Batavia w/ Wheaton North
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS GOLF | Sophomore

Welcome to the BOYS SOPH GOLF page. Here you will find the latest information on this organization.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Brett Barnes 2021 Sam Dummer 2021
Joseph F. Gaido 2021 Nathan Gordon 2020
Michael Howlett 2021 Eric Lee 2021
Alex Lilly 2021 Cole Miller 2021
Ethan Ring 2020 Evan Suyak 2021
Kyle Wells 2021 John White 2020
Sophomore
Nicholas Francesconi 2022 Jack McReynolds 2022
Aidan O'Connell 2022 Aiden Rockwood 2023
Danny Rosengarten 2023 William Schweitzer 2023
Mason Siegfried 2023 Vincent Vandiver 2022
Chance Wilhite 2023
Varsity
Brett Barnes 2021 Sam Dummer 2021
Joseph F. Gaido 2021 Nathan Gordon 2020
Michael Howlett 2021 Eric Lee 2021
Alex Lilly 2021 Cole Miller 2021
Ethan Ring 2020 Evan Suyak 2021
Kyle Wells 2021 John White 2020
Sophomore
Nicholas Francesconi 2022 Jack McReynolds 2022
Aidan O'Connell 2022 Aiden Rockwood 2023
Danny Rosengarten 2023 William Schweitzer 2023
Mason Siegfried 2023 Vincent Vandiver 2022
Chance Wilhite 2023