Results

  • vs. St. Charles North

    08/22/2020

  • @ NAPERVILLE CENTRAL

    08/28/2020

  • vs. NAPERVILLE CENTRAL

    08/29/2020

  • vs. Glenbard north

    09/12/2020

  • vs. rosary

    09/12/2020

  • vs. Wheaton Co-op

    09/18/2020

  • @ St. Charles East

    09/19/2020

  • vs. Bartlett HS

    09/26/2020

  • vs. Wheaton Co-op

    10/03/2020

  • vs. Naperville North

    10/09/2020

  • @ Waubonsie Valley

    10/09/2020

  • vs. LAKE PARK

    10/10/2020

  • vs. DuKane Conference Swim Dive

    10/16/2020

  • vs. DuKane Conference Swim Dive

    10/17/2020

  • vs. DuKane Conference Swim Dive

    10/17/2020

  • Girls Swim & Dive Head Coach Rob Rooney
  • Asst. Coach Brian Mitchell
  • Asst. Coach Lark Cowart

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIM AND DIVE

    Saturday, Aug. 21
    St. Charles North
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIM AND DIVE

    Tuesday, Aug. 31
    Naperville North
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIM AND DIVE

    Friday, Sep. 10
    Glenbard north
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIM AND DIVE

    Friday, Sep. 10
    Lyons TWP Invite
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIM AND DIVE

    Saturday, Sep. 11
    Lyons TWP Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIM AND DIVE

    Friday, Sep. 17
    St. Charles East
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIM AND DIVE

    Saturday, Sep. 18
    Barrington HS
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIM AND DIVE

    Saturday, Sep. 25
    Evanston Twp High School
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIM AND DIVE

    Friday, Oct. 01
    Wheaton Co-op
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIM AND DIVE

    Saturday, Oct. 02
    Glenbrook South
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIM AND DIVE

    Saturday, Oct. 02
    SCN Invitational
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIM AND DIVE

    Friday, Oct. 08
    LAKE PARK
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIM AND DIVE

    Saturday, Oct. 09
    New Trier Invite
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIM AND DIVE

    Friday, Oct. 22
    DuKane Conference Swim Dive
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIM AND DIVE

    Saturday, Oct. 23
    DuKane Conference Swim Dive
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Paige Armstrong 2022 Elizabeth Bawolek 2023
Lindsay Baxter 2023 Payton Baxter 2021
Quinn Bike 2022 Melissa Brusko 2023
Nicole Burton 2022 Josephine Chipp 2022
Julia Fifer 2022 Sydney Jenkins 2023
Enya Linson 2023 Angelina Messina 2022
Holly Stachon 2024 Rachael Stratton 2024
Caitlin Suda 2022 Emily Watanapongse 2023
Jillian Wilson 2022 Kathryn Wolff 2023
Margaret Wolff 2024
JV2
Annalise Campbell 2024 Aryanna Cantu 2023
Faith Cullen 2022 Emily Fairgrieve 2022
Olivia Glab 2023 Isabel Guzman 2023
Elizabeth Hornung 2024 Savannah Kegel 2024
Julia Kenyon 2022 Milena Kessler 2023
Sarah Koch 2021 Olivia Miller 2024
Genevieve Powell 2022 Princess Rose 2024
Ella Roth 2023 Diya Singh 2024
Marissa Swierkosz 2024 Evie Turjanski 2021
JV
Analiese Buono 2023 Celia D'Agostino 2022
Krista Domaracki 2022 Elizabeth Hamilton 2021
Skye Lentz 2023 Carleigh Marcotte 2021
Samantha Marlowe 2021 Megan McGuire 2022
Nicole Miller 2021 Michelle Paddon-Jones 2021
Sylvie Paddon-Jones 2021 Samantha Pluskwa 2024
Genevieve Powell 2022 Zoe Rutishauser 2022
Coralyn Selig 2022 Lilly Weisner 2022
Mandolyn Winters 2023
Varsity
Paige Armstrong 2022 Elizabeth Bawolek 2023
Lindsay Baxter 2023 Payton Baxter 2021
Quinn Bike 2022 Melissa Brusko 2023
Nicole Burton 2022 Josephine Chipp 2022
Julia Fifer 2022 Sydney Jenkins 2023
Enya Linson 2023 Angelina Messina 2022
Holly Stachon 2024 Rachael Stratton 2024
Caitlin Suda 2022 Emily Watanapongse 2023
Jillian Wilson 2022 Kathryn Wolff 2023
Margaret Wolff 2024
JV2
Annalise Campbell 2024 Aryanna Cantu 2023
Faith Cullen 2022 Emily Fairgrieve 2022
Olivia Glab 2023 Isabel Guzman 2023
Elizabeth Hornung 2024 Savannah Kegel 2024
Julia Kenyon 2022 Milena Kessler 2023
Sarah Koch 2021 Olivia Miller 2024
Genevieve Powell 2022 Princess Rose 2024
Ella Roth 2023 Diya Singh 2024
Marissa Swierkosz 2024 Evie Turjanski 2021
JV
Analiese Buono 2023 Celia D'Agostino 2022
Krista Domaracki 2022 Elizabeth Hamilton 2021
Skye Lentz 2023 Carleigh Marcotte 2021
Samantha Marlowe 2021 Megan McGuire 2022
Nicole Miller 2021 Michelle Paddon-Jones 2021
Sylvie Paddon-Jones 2021 Samantha Pluskwa 2024
Genevieve Powell 2022 Zoe Rutishauser 2022
Coralyn Selig 2022 Lilly Weisner 2022
Mandolyn Winters 2023