GIRLS BASKETBALL

  • Home
  • Away
2019-2020 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/19/2019 Tue @ Hoffman Estates Pilgrim Classic vs Wheeling A 7:30 PM Hoffman Estates High School -
11/21/2019 Thu @ Hoffman Estates Pilgrim Classic vs Hampshire A 7:30 PM Hoffman Estates High School -
11/23/2019 Sat @ Hoffman Estates Pilgrim Classic vs Proviso West A 3:30 PM Hoffman Estates High School -
11/29/2019 Fri @ Hoffman Estates Pilgrim Classic vs Hoffman Estates A 2:00 PM Hoffman Estates High School -
11/30/2019 Sat @ Hoffman Estates Pilgrim Classic vs Lake Park A 5:00 PM Hoffman Estates High School -
12/04/2019 Wed @ South Elgin A 7:00 PM South Elgin -
12/07/2019 Sat @ Wheaton North A 2:45 PM Wheaton North -
12/10/2019 Tue @ Exam Jamm @ LZ vs Lake Forest A 6:00 PM Lake Zurich High School -
12/14/2019 Sat vs. Geneva H 2:00 PM Sears Centre -
12/16/2019 Mon vs. Schaumburg H 7:00 PM Main Gym -
12/20/2019 Fri @ St Charles East A 5:30 PM St Charles East -
12/26/2019 Thu @ Charger-Komoramy Christmas Classic A TBA Dundee Crown High School -
12/27/2019 Fri @ Charger-Komoramy Christmas Classic A TBA Dundee Crown High School -
12/28/2019 Sat @ Charger-Komoramy Christmas Classic A TBA Dundee Crown High School -
12/30/2019 Mon @ Charger-Komoramy Christmas Classic A TBA Dundee Crown High School -
01/04/2020 Sat @ LAKE PARK A 5:45 PM LAKE PARK -
01/07/2020 Tue @ Conant A 7:00 PM Conant -
01/08/2020 Wed @ Palatine HS A 7:30 PM Palatine HS -
01/10/2020 Fri vs. Glenbard North H 7:15 PM Main Gym -
01/16/2020* Thu vs. Rosary H 7:15 PM Main Gym -
01/17/2020 Fri vs. Batavia H 7:15 PM Main Gym -
01/20/2020 Mon @ Batavia MLK Shootout vs Hoffman Estates A 1:30 PM Batavia MLK Shootout vs Hoffman Estates -
01/23/2020 Thu @ Wheaton Warrenville South A 7:15 PM Wheaton Warrenville South -
01/25/2020 Sat vs. Wheaton North H 2:45 PM Main Gym -
01/30/2020 Thu @ Geneva A 7:15 PM Geneva -
02/01/2020 Sat vs. Lake Park H 2:45 PM Main Gym -
02/06/2020 Thu vs. St.charles East H 7:15 PM Main Gym -
02/08/2020 Sat @ Glenbard North A 2:45 PM Glenbard north -
02/11/2020 Tue @ Batavia A 7:15 PM Batavia -
02/13/2020 Thu vs. Wheaton Warrenville South H 7:15 PM Main Gym -
2019-2020 Sophomore Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/20/2019 Wed @ Kaneland Tournament A TBA Kaneland Tournament -
11/21/2019 Thu @ Kaneland Tournament A TBA Kaneland Tournament -
11/22/2019 Fri @ Kaneland Tournament A TBA Kaneland Tournament -
11/23/2019 Sat @ Kaneland Tournament A TBA Kaneland Tournament -
12/04/2019 Wed @ South Elgin A 5:30 PM South Elgin -
12/07/2019 Sat @ Wheaton North A 12:30 PM Wheaton North -
12/14/2019 Sat vs. Geneva H 9:00 AM Main Gym -
12/16/2019 Mon vs. Schaumburg H 7:00 PM Small Gym -
12/19/2019 Thu @ St Charles East A 5:00 PM St Charles East -
12/26/2019 Thu @ Batavia Invite A TBA Batavia High School -
12/27/2019 Fri @ Batavia Invite A TBA Batavia High School -
01/04/2020 Sat @ LAKE PARK - Field House A 2:00 PM LAKE PARK -
01/07/2020 Tue @ Conant A 5:30 PM Conant -
01/08/2020 Wed @ Palatine HS A 6:00 PM Palatine HS -
01/10/2020 Fri vs. Glenbard North H 5:00 PM -
01/16/2020* Thu vs. Rosary H 7:15 PM Small Gym -
01/17/2020 Fri vs. Batavia H 5:00 PM Small Gym -
01/20/2020 Mon @ Batavia MLK Shootout A 12:30 PM Batavia High School -
01/23/2020 Thu @ Wheaton Warrenville South A 5:00 PM Wheaton Warrenville South -
01/25/2020 Sat vs. Wheaton North H 12:30 PM Small Gym -
01/30/2020 Thu @ Geneva A 5:00 PM Geneva -
02/01/2020 Sat vs. Lake Park H 12:30 PM Small Gym -
02/06/2020 Thu vs. St.charles East H 5:00 PM Small Gym -
02/08/2020 Sat @ Glenbard North A 12:30 PM Glenbard north -
02/11/2020 Tue @ Batavia A 5:00 PM Batavia -
02/13/2020 Thu vs. Wheaton Warrenville South H 5:00 PM Small Gym -
2019-2020 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
12/04/2019 Wed @ South Elgin A 5:30 PM South Elgin -
12/07/2019 Sat @ Wheaton North A 1:30 PM Wheaton North -
12/14/2019 Sat vs. Geneva H 10:15 AM Main Gym -
12/16/2019 Mon vs. Schaumburg H 5:30 PM Main Gym -
12/19/2019 Thu @ St Charles East A 5:00 PM St Charles East -
12/27/2019 Fri @ Huntley Invitational A TBA HUNTLEY -
12/28/2019 Sat @ Huntley Invitational A TBA HUNTLEY -
01/04/2020 Sat @ LAKE PARK A 3:00 PM LAKE PARK -
01/07/2020 Tue @ Conant A 5:30 PM Conant -
01/08/2020 Wed @ Palatine HS A 6:00 PM Palatine HS -
01/10/2020 Fri vs. Glenbard North H 6:00 PM NORTH GYM -
01/16/2020* Thu vs. Rosary H 6:00 PM Main Gym -
01/17/2020 Fri vs. Batavia H 6:00 PM Main Gym -
01/23/2020 Thu @ Wheaton Warrenville South A 6:00 PM Wheaton Warrenville South -
01/25/2020 Sat vs. Wheaton North H 1:30 PM Main Gym -
01/30/2020 Thu @ Geneva A 6:00 PM Geneva -
02/01/2020 Sat vs. Lake Park H 1:30 PM Main Gym -
02/06/2020 Thu vs. St.charles East H 6:00 PM Main Gym -
02/08/2020 Sat @ Glenbard North A 1:30 PM Glenbard north -
02/11/2020 Tue @ Batavia A 6:00 PM Batavia -
02/13/2020 Thu vs. Wheaton Warrenville South H 6:00 PM Main Gym -
2019-2020 Fresh (FB) Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
12/14/2019 Sat vs. Geneva H 10:15 AM Small Gym -
12/26/2019 Thu @ Batavia Invite A TBA Batavia High School -
12/27/2019 Fri @ Batavia Invite A TBA Batavia High School -
01/04/2020 Sat @ LAKE PARK - Field House A 4:30 PM LAKE PARK -
01/30/2020 Thu @ Geneva A 7:30 PM Geneva -
2019-2020 Fresh (FA) Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
11/23/2019 Sat @ Burlington Central Thanksgiving Tournament A TBA Burlington Central High School -
11/27/2019 Wed @ Burlington Central Thanksgiving Tournament A TBA Burlington Central High School -
12/04/2019 Wed @ South Elgin A 7:00 PM South Elgin -
12/07/2019 Sat @ Wheaton North A 1:45 PM Wheaton North -
12/14/2019 Sat vs. Geneva H 9:00 AM Small Gym -
12/16/2019 Mon vs. Schaumburg H 5:30 PM -
12/19/2019 Thu @ St Charles East A 6:15 PM St Charles East -
12/26/2019 Thu @ Batavia Invite A TBA Batavia High School -
12/27/2019 Fri @ Batavia Invite A TBA Batavia High School -
01/04/2020 Sat @ LAKE PARK - Field House A 3:15 PM LAKE PARK -
01/07/2020 Tue @ Conant A 7:00 PM Conant -
01/08/2020 Wed @ Palatine HS A 7:30 PM Palatine HS -
01/10/2020 Fri vs. Glenbard North H 6:15 PM -
01/16/2020* Thu vs. Rosary H 6:00 PM Small Gym -
01/17/2020 Fri vs. Batavia H 6:15 PM Small Gym -
01/20/2020 Mon @ Batavia MLK Shootout A 12:30 PM Batavia High School -
01/23/2020 Thu @ Wheaton Warrenville South A 6:15 PM Wheaton Warrenville South -
01/25/2020 Sat vs. Wheaton North H 1:45 PM -
01/30/2020 Thu @ Geneva A 6:15 PM Geneva -
02/01/2020 Sat vs. Lake Park H 1:45 PM -
02/06/2020 Thu vs. St.charles East H 6:15 PM -
02/08/2020 Sat @ Glenbard North A 1:45 PM Glenbard north -
02/11/2020 Tue @ Batavia A 6:15 PM Batavia -
02/13/2020 Thu vs. Wheaton Warrenville South H 6:15 PM -