Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Providence Catholic High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Aurora Central Catholic High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Aurora Central Catholic High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Rosary
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Rosary
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Providence Catholic High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Nazareth Academy High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Brother Rice High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Brother Rice High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Niles Notre Dame High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Brother Rice High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Brother Rice High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Nazareth Academy High School
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Wednesday, Apr. 08
    Niles Notre Dame High School
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Hinsdale Central High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Riverside Brookfield
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Riverside Brookfield
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Glenbard South High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Riverside Brookfield
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 09
    Riverside Brookfield
    6:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Springfest Tournament
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Lisle High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Lisle High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Wheeling High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    McHenry
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 11
    Stevenson High School
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    IC Catholic Prep
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    IC Catholic Prep
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Naperville Central High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Metea Valley High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Metea Valley High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Metea Valley High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Metea Valley High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Naperville Central High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 13
    Lyons Township High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Aurora Christian High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Aurora Central Catholic High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Wheaton North High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Wheaton North High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Crystal Lake South High School
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Crystal Lake South High School
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • St. Francis stuns Burlington Central in final seconds

    Sebastian Miller saw his open opportunity and stormed through the lane. With the...

    Click for more