Results

  • vs. GSW

    08/15/2019

  • vs. Wilmington

    08/21/2019

  • @ Saratoga

    08/22/2019

  • @ Coal City

    08/27/2019

  • vs. Reed Custer

    08/29/2019

  • @ Channahon

    08/30/2019

  • @ Seneca

    09/03/2019

  • @ IVC Tournament

    09/05/2019

  • @ IVC Tournament

    09/07/2019

  • vs. Saratoga

    09/10/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (B Team)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Aug. 13
    GSW
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (B Team)
    Baseball

    Monday, Aug. 17
    Wilmington
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (B Team)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, Aug. 19
    Channahon
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (B Team)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Aug. 20
    Reed Custer
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (B Team)
    Baseball

    Monday, Aug. 24
    Minooka
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (B Team)
    Baseball

    Tuesday, Aug. 25
    Peotone
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (B Team)
    Baseball

    Wednesday, Aug. 26
    Coal City
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (B Team)
    Baseball

    Monday, Aug. 31
    Seneca
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (B Team)
    Baseball

    Thursday, Sep. 10
    IVC Tournament
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (B Team)
    Baseball

    Saturday, Sep. 12
    IVC Tournament
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (B Team)
    Baseball

    Monday, Sep. 14
    Saratoga
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
NONE
Giovanni Archer 2026 Brennan Borgstrom
Brett Bounds Cade Curran
Cody DelFavero A.j. Franzetti
Dylan Gomoll Hayden Hackett
Dominick Jenkins Keegan Kjellesvik 2026
Merek Klicker Connor Latta
Hayden Macdonald Samuel Mateski
Lucas Munsell 2024 Owen Olson
Tristan Olvera Andrew Peterson
Jace Scalf Tyler Semlar
Christopher Spence Austin Sukley
Jacob Swartz Steven Wagner
Keegan Waters Jaxen Wiers
Aaron Wills Lorenzo Zdanwic 2025
A.j. Zweeres 2024 Griffin Zweeres
8TH
Giovanni Archer 2026 Brennan Borgstrom
Brett Bounds Cade Curran
Cody DelFavero A.j. Franzetti
Dylan Gomoll Hayden Hackett
Dominick Jenkins Keegan Kjellesvik 2026
Merek Klicker Connor Latta
Hayden Macdonald Samuel Mateski
Lucas Munsell 2024 Owen Olson
Tristan Olvera Andrew Peterson
Jace Scalf Tyler Semlar
Christopher Spence Austin Sukley
Jacob Swartz Steven Wagner
Keegan Waters Jaxen Wiers
Aaron Wills Lorenzo Zdanwic 2025
A.j. Zweeres 2024 Griffin Zweeres
NONE
Giovanni Archer 2026 Brennan Borgstrom
Brett Bounds Cade Curran
Cody DelFavero A.j. Franzetti
Dylan Gomoll Hayden Hackett
Dominick Jenkins Keegan Kjellesvik 2026
Merek Klicker Connor Latta
Hayden Macdonald Samuel Mateski
Lucas Munsell 2024 Owen Olson
Tristan Olvera Andrew Peterson
Jace Scalf Tyler Semlar
Christopher Spence Austin Sukley
Jacob Swartz Steven Wagner
Keegan Waters Jaxen Wiers
Aaron Wills Lorenzo Zdanwic 2025
A.j. Zweeres 2024 Griffin Zweeres
8TH
Giovanni Archer 2026 Brennan Borgstrom
Brett Bounds Cade Curran
Cody DelFavero A.j. Franzetti
Dylan Gomoll Hayden Hackett
Dominick Jenkins Keegan Kjellesvik 2026
Merek Klicker Connor Latta
Hayden Macdonald Samuel Mateski
Lucas Munsell 2024 Owen Olson
Tristan Olvera Andrew Peterson
Jace Scalf Tyler Semlar
Christopher Spence Austin Sukley
Jacob Swartz Steven Wagner
Keegan Waters Jaxen Wiers
Aaron Wills Lorenzo Zdanwic 2025
A.j. Zweeres 2024 Griffin Zweeres