Results

  • @ Hillcrest High School

    11/12/2019 | WIN 1833-1427

  • vs. Tinley Park High School

    11/14/2019 | WIN 1997-1714

  • @ T.F. North High School

    11/19/2019 | LOSS 1719-1791

  • vs. T.F. South High School

    11/21/2019 | WIN 1875-1748

  • @ Oak Lawn Community High School

    11/23/2019

  • @ Rich South

    11/25/2019 | WIN 1856-1560

  • vs. Oak Lawn Community High School

    11/26/2019 | WIN 1960-1946

  • @ Hinsdale South HS

    12/02/2019 | WIN 2564-2365

  • @ Bremen High School

    12/03/2019 | WIN 2015-1672

  • vs. Richards High School

    12/05/2019 | LOSS 1868-2157

  • vs. Eisenhower High School

    12/09/2019 | WIN 1750-1515

  • vs. Argo Community High School

    12/10/2019 | WIN 1821-1709

  • @ Oak Forest High School

    12/12/2019 | LOSS 1873-2008

  • @ Tinley Park High School

    12/14/2019

  • @ Lemont High School

    12/16/2019 | WIN 2030-1657

  • @ Evergreen Park High School

    01/07/2020 | LOSS 1761-1950

  • vs. Chicago Christian High School

    01/08/2020 | LOSS 1799-1857

  • @ Reavis High School

    01/09/2020 | LOSS 1815-2007

  • @ TBA

    01/11/2020 | n/a 4th Place-

  • @ Bradley-Bourbonnais

    01/16/2020 | LOSS 1944-2119

  • @ TBA

    01/18/2020 | n/a 3rd-

  • @ TBA

    01/25/2020 | n/a 12th-

  • @ TBA

    01/31/2020

  • @ TBA

    02/01/2020

  • 2019-20 Varsity Team Photo
  • 2018-19 Individual Sectional Qualifiers
  • 2019-20 Oak Lawn Invite #1 Overall Individual Bowler
  • 2018-19 Top 10 Tinley Park Invite
  • 2018-19 All Conference
  • 2019-20 Team Sectional Qualifier
  • 2019-20 All Conference

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Nov. 10
    Hillcrest High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Thursday, Nov. 12
    Tinley Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Nov. 17
    T.F. North High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Thursday, Nov. 19
    T.F. South High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Saturday, Nov. 21
    Oak Lawn Community High School
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Nov. 24
    Oak Lawn Community High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Dec. 01
    Bremen High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Thursday, Dec. 03
    Richards High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Dec. 08
    Argo Community High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Thursday, Dec. 10
    Oak Forest High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Dec. 15
    Lemont High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Thursday, Dec. 17
    Eisenhower High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Tuesday, Jan. 05
    Evergreen Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Thursday, Jan. 07
    Reavis High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Bowling

    Saturday, Jan. 09
    TBA
    TBA

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Anthony Araujo 2021 Tyler Bartczak 2022
Brynden Cleveland 2021 Justin Hogan 2021
Nicholas Musilek 2021 Tristan Sanchez 2021
Travis Stroud 2021
F-SO
Aidan Castor 2022 Alex Gniedziejko 2022
Brendan Grieshaber 2023 Naseem Haleem 2023
Jacob Hopfauf 2023 Matthew Jasudowicz 2023
Matt McGlynn 2023 Nicholas Turner 2022
Brandon Witzel 2023 Liam Zaker 2023
Varsity
Anthony Araujo 2021 Tyler Bartczak 2022
Brynden Cleveland 2021 Justin Hogan 2021
Nicholas Musilek 2021 Tristan Sanchez 2021
Travis Stroud 2021
F-SO
Aidan Castor 2022 Alex Gniedziejko 2022
Brendan Grieshaber 2023 Naseem Haleem 2023
Jacob Hopfauf 2023 Matthew Jasudowicz 2023
Matt McGlynn 2023 Nicholas Turner 2022
Brandon Witzel 2023 Liam Zaker 2023