Results

  • @ Reavis Windy City Classic

    08/27/2019

  • @ Reavis Windy City Classic

    08/29/2019

  • @ Reavis Windy City Classic

    08/31/2019

  • @ Reavis Windy City Classic

    09/03/2019

  • vs. Lemont High School

    09/05/2019

  • @ Reavis Windy City Classic

    09/07/2019

  • vs. Tinley Park High School

    09/09/2019

  • @ Carl Sandburg High School

    09/10/2019

  • @ Evergreen Park High School

    09/12/2019

  • vs. Reavis High School

    09/17/2019

  • @ Oak Lawn Community High School

    09/23/2019

  • vs. Argo Community High School

    09/26/2019

  • vs. Brother Rice High School

    09/28/2019

  • @ TFCoop

    09/30/2019

  • @ Richards High School

    10/03/2019

  • vs. Chicago Christian High School

    10/05/2019

  • @ Eisenhower High School

    10/08/2019

  • vs. Bremen High School

    10/09/2019

  • vs. Marist High School

    10/14/2019

  • @ Oak Forest High School

    10/15/2019

  • @ TBA

    10/18/2019

  • @ TBA

    10/19/2019

  • @ TBA

    10/22/2019

  • @ Reavis High School

    10/25/2019

  • @ Lincoln Way West High School

    10/29/2019

  • @ TBA

    11/02/2019

  • Varsity Boys Soccer

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Aug. 25
    Reavis High School
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Aug. 27
    Reavis High School
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Aug. 29
    Reavis High School
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Sep. 01
    Reavis High School
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Sep. 03
    Reavis High School
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Monday, Sep. 07
    Evergreen Park High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Sep. 10
    Reavis High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Monday, Sep. 14
    Bremen High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Sep. 17
    Oak Lawn Community High School
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Monday, Sep. 21
    Argo Community High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Sep. 24
    TFCoop
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Oct. 01
    Lemont High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Monday, Oct. 05
    Eisenhower High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Oct. 08
    Oak Forest High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Oct. 13
    Tinley Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Carlos Audon DEF 0'0" 2021 Jed Byrd DEF 0'0" 2021
Adam Critchett DEF 0'0" 2021 Abdallah Dalis DEF 0'0" 2021
Matthew Dombroski DEF 0'0" 2020 Abderrahmane Elhoumaidi MID 0'0" 2021
Liam Hassett DEF 0'0" 2021 Zaid Jaber FWD 0'0" 2023
Lukasz Janik DEF 0'0" 2021 Brian Kopec MID 0'0" 2021
Daniel Leonard MID 0'0" 2022 Giovanni Lio FWD 0'0" 2021
Daniel Lopez-Beltran FWD 0'0" 2020 D’Angelo Manzo FWD 0'0" 2022
Abel Martinez FWD 0'0" 2020 Konrad Mierzejewski MID 0'0" 2021
Mohammad Morad FWD 0'0" 2021 Jacob Moran DEF 0'0" 2020
Cameron Novak GK 0'0" 2020 Fernando Rosales FWD 0'0" 2020
Alejandro Ruiz DEF 0'0" 2021 Khaled Saadeh MID 0'0" 2021
Bryan Sanchez MID 0'0" 2020 Eduardo Sanchez GK 0'0" 2020
Braiden Sheehan FWD 0'0" 2022 Zachary Soltysiak MID 0'0" 2023
Dawit Zellelew DEF 0'0" 2021
JV
Luis Araujo 2022 Manuel Ballesteros 2022
David Blanco 2022 Isaac Cieplak 2022
Joseph Cinkus 2022 Richard Cinkus 2022
Jimmy Frias 2023 Bryan Gonzalez 2023
Wyatt Hermanson 2022 Kostandino Latka 2022
Damien Lozano 2022 Owen McGovern 2023
Brandom Mencos 2022 Motasim Morad 2022
Nicholas Moran 2022 Nathan Ochoa 2022
Elliote Padilla 2023 Carlos Perez 2022
Ryan Plowman 2023 Miguel Ramirez 2023
Jairo Salas 2022 Marwan Shahin 2022
Colton Sterling 2022 Conner Vogrich 2022
Aidan Wright 2023 Jose Zavala 2022
Varsity
Carlos Audon DEF 0'0" 2021 Jed Byrd DEF 0'0" 2021
Adam Critchett DEF 0'0" 2021 Abdallah Dalis DEF 0'0" 2021
Matthew Dombroski DEF 0'0" 2020 Abderrahmane Elhoumaidi MID 0'0" 2021
Liam Hassett DEF 0'0" 2021 Zaid Jaber FWD 0'0" 2023
Lukasz Janik DEF 0'0" 2021 Brian Kopec MID 0'0" 2021
Daniel Leonard MID 0'0" 2022 Giovanni Lio FWD 0'0" 2021
Daniel Lopez-Beltran FWD 0'0" 2020 D’Angelo Manzo FWD 0'0" 2022
Abel Martinez FWD 0'0" 2020 Konrad Mierzejewski MID 0'0" 2021
Mohammad Morad FWD 0'0" 2021 Jacob Moran DEF 0'0" 2020
Cameron Novak GK 0'0" 2020 Fernando Rosales FWD 0'0" 2020
Alejandro Ruiz DEF 0'0" 2021 Khaled Saadeh MID 0'0" 2021
Bryan Sanchez MID 0'0" 2020 Eduardo Sanchez GK 0'0" 2020
Braiden Sheehan FWD 0'0" 2022 Zachary Soltysiak MID 0'0" 2023
Dawit Zellelew DEF 0'0" 2021
JV
Luis Araujo 2022 Manuel Ballesteros 2022
David Blanco 2022 Isaac Cieplak 2022
Joseph Cinkus 2022 Richard Cinkus 2022
Jimmy Frias 2023 Bryan Gonzalez 2023
Wyatt Hermanson 2022 Kostandino Latka 2022
Damien Lozano 2022 Owen McGovern 2023
Brandom Mencos 2022 Motasim Morad 2022
Nicholas Moran 2022 Nathan Ochoa 2022
Elliote Padilla 2023 Carlos Perez 2022
Ryan Plowman 2023 Miguel Ramirez 2023
Jairo Salas 2022 Marwan Shahin 2022
Colton Sterling 2022 Conner Vogrich 2022
Aidan Wright 2023 Jose Zavala 2022