Results

  • @ Homewood-Flossmoor High School

    02/16/2019

  • @ Olivet Nazarene Univ

    02/23/2019

  • @ Argo Community High School

    02/28/2019

  • @ Downers Grove South

    03/04/2019

  • @ Batavia High School

    03/08/2019

  • @ Morton High School

    03/08/2019

  • @ Argo Community High School

    03/14/2019

  • @ Whitney Young HS

    03/23/2019

  • @ Reavis High School

    04/02/2019

  • @

    04/04/2019

  • @ Argo Community High School

    04/06/2019

  • vs. Shepard HS

    04/09/2019

  • @ Homewood-Flossmoor High School

    04/13/2019

  • @ Bremen High School

    04/16/2019

  • @ Evergreen Park High School

    04/17/2019

  • @

    04/18/2019

  • @ H L Richards High School

    04/23/2019

  • @

    04/26/2019

  • @

    04/30/2019

  • @ Lockport

    05/03/2019

  • @ Shepard HS

    05/09/2019

  • @ Shepard HS

    05/17/2019

  • Varsity Boys Track & Field

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Evergreen Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Lemont High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 21
    Shepard HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Apr. 23
    Eisenhower High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    T.F. North High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, May. 01
    Carl Sandburg High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, May. 05
    Shepard HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, May. 14
    TBA
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, May. 22
    TBA
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, May. 29
    TBA
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, May. 30
    TBA
    TBA

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Anthony Amant 2019 Anthony Baffi 2021
Willie Brown 2020 Brandon Cano 2022
Nathan Ceplawskes 2022 Omari Coleman 2019
Anthony Corona 2020 Xavier Cruz 2020
Marcin Czaja 2020 Chidiebre Enyinnaya 2019
Ethan Escorcia 2020 Jack Evoy 2022
Santana Garcia 2022 James Greene 2020
Stephen Harper 2022 Christopher Harrison 2019
Liam Hassett 2021 Donavan Heard 2022
Matthew Hightower 2020 John Hogan 2022
Dalvin Humphrey 2019 Yousef Isa 2019
Karam Jaber 2021 Evan Jamrozy 2020
Kyle Jenkins 2020 Kaden Johnson 2022
Jonathan Keane 2021 Jaylan Kennedy 2020
Kevin Kilpatrick 2022 Ethan Kingzette 2022
Josh Kingzette 2020 Joshua Magana 2020
Thomas Mciver 2019 Daniel Mitchell 2020
Miguel Mora 2020 Leo Mullin 2019
Cameron Novak 2020 Marcus O’Neal 2019
Sean O'Connell 2021 Matt Pierce 2019
Juan Ramos 2019 Michael Ritchie 2019
Ernest A Robinson 2021 John Rubin 2020
Marquis Ruff 2020 Marwan Shahin 2022
Angel Sierra 2022 Jackson Sima 2019
Dejon Sims 2021 Nicholas Strama 2019
John Suchy 2020 Alejandro Telez 2020
Marcus Terry 2019 Kendall Townsen 2020
David Vasquez 2019 Elijah Vinson 2020
Maurice Woody 2021 John Zablotny 2021
Kareem Zatar 2022 Jose Zavala 2022
Dawit Zellelew 2021
Varsity
Anthony Amant 2019 Anthony Baffi 2021
Willie Brown 2020 Brandon Cano 2022
Nathan Ceplawskes 2022 Omari Coleman 2019
Anthony Corona 2020 Xavier Cruz 2020
Marcin Czaja 2020 Chidiebre Enyinnaya 2019
Ethan Escorcia 2020 Jack Evoy 2022
Santana Garcia 2022 James Greene 2020
Stephen Harper 2022 Christopher Harrison 2019
Liam Hassett 2021 Donavan Heard 2022
Matthew Hightower 2020 John Hogan 2022
Dalvin Humphrey 2019 Yousef Isa 2019
Karam Jaber 2021 Evan Jamrozy 2020
Kyle Jenkins 2020 Kaden Johnson 2022
Jonathan Keane 2021 Jaylan Kennedy 2020
Kevin Kilpatrick 2022 Ethan Kingzette 2022
Josh Kingzette 2020 Joshua Magana 2020
Thomas Mciver 2019 Daniel Mitchell 2020
Miguel Mora 2020 Leo Mullin 2019
Cameron Novak 2020 Marcus O’Neal 2019
Sean O'Connell 2021 Matt Pierce 2019
Juan Ramos 2019 Michael Ritchie 2019
Ernest A Robinson 2021 John Rubin 2020
Marquis Ruff 2020 Marwan Shahin 2022
Angel Sierra 2022 Jackson Sima 2019
Dejon Sims 2021 Nicholas Strama 2019
John Suchy 2020 Alejandro Telez 2020
Marcus Terry 2019 Kendall Townsen 2020
David Vasquez 2019 Elijah Vinson 2020
Maurice Woody 2021 John Zablotny 2021
Kareem Zatar 2022 Jose Zavala 2022
Dawit Zellelew 2021