Results

  • @ Homewood-Flossmoor High School

    02/22/2020

  • @ Olivet Nazarene Univ

    02/29/2020

  • @ Argo Community High School

    03/05/2020

  • @ Downers Grove South

    03/09/2020

  • @ Batavia High School

    03/13/2020

  • @ Argo Community High School

    03/19/2020

  • @ John Burroughs School

    04/04/2020

  • @ Evergreen Park High School

    04/07/2020

  • @ Lemont High School

    04/14/2020

  • @ Homewood-Flossmoor High School

    04/18/2020

  • vs. Shepard HS

    04/21/2020

  • vs. Eisenhower High School

    04/23/2020

  • @ T.F. North High School

    04/28/2020

  • @ Carl Sandburg High School

    05/01/2020

  • vs. Shepard HS

    05/05/2020

  • @ Lockport

    05/08/2020

  • @ TBA

    05/14/2020

  • @ TBA

    05/22/2020

  • @ TBA

    05/29/2020

  • @ TBA

    05/30/2020

  • Varsity Boys Track & Field

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 07
    Evergreen Park High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 14
    Lemont High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 18
    Homewood-Flossmoor High School
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 21
    Shepard HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Apr. 23
    Eisenhower High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 28
    T.F. North High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, May. 01
    Carl Sandburg High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, May. 05
    Shepard HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, May. 08
    Lockport
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, May. 14
    TBA
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, May. 22
    TBA
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, May. 29
    TBA
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, May. 30
    TBA
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Wednesday, Apr. 28
    T.F. North High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Julian Carmona 2022 Nicholas Cortez 2021
Gregory Day 2021 Jack Evoy 2022
Santana Garcia 2022 Santino Garcia 2023
Kamari Gray 2022 John Hogan 2022
Karam Jaber 2021 Zaid Jaber 2023
Evan Jamrozy 2020 Dasean Johnson Boykin 2022
Kevin Kilpatrick 2022 Kevin Kilpatrick 2022
Ethan Kingzette 2022 Ethan Kingzette 2022
Josh Kingzette 2020 Jalen Luellen 2022
Jalen Luellen 2022 Piotr Maciorowski 2023
Jamal Madanat 2022 Gannon Marin 2022
Bernardo Montiel 2023 Jose Montiel 2023
Miguel Mora 2021 Cameron Novak 2020
Owen Novak 2022 Sean O'Connell 2021
Jordan Parker 2022 Byron Paxton 2022
Byron Paxton 2022 Carlos Perez 2022
Carlos Perez 2022 Connor Perez 2022
Ryan Plowman 2023 Marquis Ruff 2020
Joseph Sass 2022 Marwan Shahin 2022
Luke Sibley 2023 Luke Sibley 2023
Malakhi Smith 2022 Micha Smith 2020
Alexis Tello 2023 Elijah Vinson 2020
Maurice Woody 2021 Kareem Zatar 2022
Jose Zavala 2022
Frosh(F/S)
Julian Carmona 2022 Jack Evoy 2022
Santana Garcia 2022 Santino Garcia 2023
John Hogan 2022 Karam Jaber 2021
Dasean Johnson Boykin 2022 Kevin Kilpatrick 2022
Ethan Kingzette 2022 Jalen Luellen 2022
Jamal Madanat 2022 Gannon Marin 2022
Brandom Mencos 2022 Jordan Parker 2022
Byron Paxton 2022 Carlos Perez 2022
Connor Perez 2022 Ryan Plowman 2023
Marquis Ruff 2020 Luke Sibley 2023
Jackson Sima 2020 Kareem Zatar 2022
Jose Zavala 2022
Varsity
Julian Carmona 2022 Nicholas Cortez 2021
Gregory Day 2021 Jack Evoy 2022
Santana Garcia 2022 Santino Garcia 2023
Kamari Gray 2022 John Hogan 2022
Karam Jaber 2021 Zaid Jaber 2023
Evan Jamrozy 2020 Dasean Johnson Boykin 2022
Kevin Kilpatrick 2022 Kevin Kilpatrick 2022
Ethan Kingzette 2022 Ethan Kingzette 2022
Josh Kingzette 2020 Jalen Luellen 2022
Jalen Luellen 2022 Piotr Maciorowski 2023
Jamal Madanat 2022 Gannon Marin 2022
Bernardo Montiel 2023 Jose Montiel 2023
Miguel Mora 2021 Cameron Novak 2020
Owen Novak 2022 Sean O'Connell 2021
Jordan Parker 2022 Byron Paxton 2022
Byron Paxton 2022 Carlos Perez 2022
Carlos Perez 2022 Connor Perez 2022
Ryan Plowman 2023 Marquis Ruff 2020
Joseph Sass 2022 Marwan Shahin 2022
Luke Sibley 2023 Luke Sibley 2023
Malakhi Smith 2022 Micha Smith 2020
Alexis Tello 2023 Elijah Vinson 2020
Maurice Woody 2021 Kareem Zatar 2022
Jose Zavala 2022
Frosh(F/S)
Julian Carmona 2022 Jack Evoy 2022
Santana Garcia 2022 Santino Garcia 2023
John Hogan 2022 Karam Jaber 2021
Dasean Johnson Boykin 2022 Kevin Kilpatrick 2022
Ethan Kingzette 2022 Jalen Luellen 2022
Jamal Madanat 2022 Gannon Marin 2022
Brandom Mencos 2022 Jordan Parker 2022
Byron Paxton 2022 Carlos Perez 2022
Connor Perez 2022 Ryan Plowman 2023
Marquis Ruff 2020 Luke Sibley 2023
Jackson Sima 2020 Kareem Zatar 2022
Jose Zavala 2022