Results

  • @ Annawan/Wethersfield

    09/03/2019 | WIN 2nd Place-

  • @ Oregon Open

    09/07/2019

  • @ Princeton Gary Coates Invite

    09/14/2019

  • @ Bureau Valley High School

    09/21/2019

  • vs. Erie-Prophetstown

    09/24/2019 | WIN 1st place-

  • @ Kewanee Invite

    09/28/2019 | WIN 3rd Place-

  • @ TRAC Tournament

    10/01/2019 | WIN 2nd Place-

  • @ Elmwood Invite

    10/05/2019 | n/a 9th place-

  • @ E/P Panther Invite

    10/08/2019

  • @ Amboy Columbus Day XC Invitational

    10/14/2019

  • @ Peoria Heights Patriot Invite

    10/19/2019

  • @ IHSA Regional

    10/26/2019

  • @ IHSA Sectional Meet

    11/02/2019

  • @ IHSA State Meet

    11/09/2019

  • Cross Country Team 2019-20

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Monday, Aug. 31
    Annawan Wethersfield Co-op
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 05
    Oregon Tournament
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 12
    Princeton High School
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 19
    Bureau Valley HS -Bureau Valley Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Sep. 22
    Sherrard Meet
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Sep. 29
    TRAC Conf Meet
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 03
    Elmwood High School Elmwood Invite
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 17
    Peoria Heights HS -Peoria Heights Invite
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 24
    IHSA Regional
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 31
    IHSA State Meet
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Kameron Allen 2022 Jacob Belha 2010
Noah Bradarich 2022 Adam Brimeyer 2022
Connor Catour 2023 Caden Colbrese 2021
Wyatt Dochterman 2022 Joshua Eberts 2020
Mike Gorey 2021 Dayton Hauger 2021
Titus Logston 2023 Ryder Roelf 2022
Dylan Russell 2022 Hayden Steagall 2022
Varsity
Kameron Allen 2022 Jacob Belha 2010
Noah Bradarich 2022 Adam Brimeyer 2022
Connor Catour 2023 Caden Colbrese 2021
Wyatt Dochterman 2022 Joshua Eberts 2020
Mike Gorey 2021 Dayton Hauger 2021
Titus Logston 2023 Ryder Roelf 2022
Dylan Russell 2022 Hayden Steagall 2022