BOYS GOLF

Print
2020-2021 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/18/2020 Tue vs. HBR H 4:00 PM Edgebrook Golf Course -
08/19/2020* Wed @ Plano A 4:00 PM -
08/22/2020 Sat @ Sandwich Invite A 1:00 PM Sandwich Invite -
08/24/2020 Mon vs. Newark H 4:00 PM Edgebrook Golf Course -
08/27/2020 Thu vs. Genoa H 4:00 PM Edgebrook Golf Course -
08/31/2020 Mon vs. Earliville H 4:00 PM Edgebrook Golf Course -
09/02/2020 Wed @ Newark A 4:00 PM Seneca -
09/08/2020 Tue vs. Indian Creek H 4:00 PM Edgebrook Golf Course -
09/10/2020 Thu @ HBR A 4:00 PM HBR -
09/14/2020 Mon @ Earlville A 4:00 PM Earlville -
09/21/2020 Mon vs. CONFERENCE H 1:00 PM Edgebrook Golf Course -
09/22/2020 Tue @ Indian Creek A 4:00 PM Indian Creek -
09/28/2020 Mon vs. Newark H 4:00 PM Edgebrook Golf Course -
10/01/2020* Thu vs. Depue H TBA -
10/06/2020 Tue @ Regional A TBA Regional,St Bede -