BOYS SOCCER

Print
2019-2020 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
08/26/2019 Mon @ Oregon A 4:30 PM Oregon -
08/28/2019 Wed vs. Rochelle H 4:30 PM Soccer Field -
08/31/2019 Sat vs. Plano, Reed Custer, ACC - Breakout Tournament H 9:00 AM Soccer Field -
09/04/2019 Wed vs. Newark H 4:30 PM Soccer Field -
09/07/2019 Sat @ Herscher TOurnament - 12:00 A 12:00 PM Herscher -
09/10/2019 Tue @ Elgin St Edwards A 4:30 PM -
09/11/2019 Wed @ Serena A 4:30 PM Serena -
09/12/2019 Thu vs. Princeton H 4:30 PM Soccer Field -
09/16/2019 Mon @ IMSA A 04:30 PM IMSA -
09/18/2019 Wed vs. Earlville H 04:30 PM Soccer Field -
09/23/2019 Mon @ Stillman Valley A 4:30 PM Stillman Valley -
09/25/2019 Wed @ Indian Creek A 4:30 PM Indian Creek -
09/27/2019 Fri vs. Sandwich H 7:15 PM Soccer Field -
10/02/2019 Wed @ Hinckley-Big Rock A 7:15 PM HBR -
10/03/2019 Thu vs. Bryon H 4:30 PM Soccer Field -
10/05/2019* Sat vs. ACC H 10:00 AM Soccer Field -
10/07/2019 Mon @ Little 10 Tournament A 7:00 PM HBR -
10/08/2019 Tue @ Little 10 Tournament A TBA HBR -
10/10/2019 Thu @ Little 10 Tournament A TBA HBR -
10/12/2019 Sat @ Regional A 11:00 AM Serena -