Announcements

  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 19
    St. Laurence
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 19
    Chicago Christian
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 19
    St. Laurence
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Apr. 19
    St. Laurence
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Apr. 19
    St. Laurence
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 19
    Chicago Christian
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Apr. 19
    St. Laurence
    5:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Monday, Apr. 19
    St. Laurence
    5:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    St. Ignatius
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    St. Ignatius
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    St. Ignatius
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Reavis
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Reavis
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 20
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    5:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 21
    Bremen
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 21
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 21
    Bremen
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Sandburg
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    FOOTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    FOOTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Lockport
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Nazareth Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Sandburg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Nazareth Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Nazareth Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Andrew
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Sandburg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Lincoln-Way West
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Lincoln-Way West
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Andrew
    5:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Lincoln-Way West
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 22
    Lincoln-Way West
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 23
    Lockport
    6:00PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 24
    Lockport
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 24
    Brother Rice
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 24
    Lemont
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 24
    Lemont
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 24
    Lemont
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Varsity Girls Basketball Falls to Oak Lawn to Close Out Season

    With the pandemic shortened 2020-2021 season coming to an end, the Varsity Girls...

    Click for more
  • Varsity Girls Basketball Can't Stop Knights

    The Varsity Girls Basketball Team competed hard on LW Central's Senior Night,...

    Click for more
  • Varsity Girls Basketball Humbled by Friars

    The Varsity Girls Basketball Team endured another "tale of two halves"...

    Click for more
  • Varsity Girls Basketball Cruises on Senior Night

    The Varsity Girls Basketball Team celebrated 2 special players on Tuesday night:...

    Click for more
  • Varsity Girls Basketball Wins A Thriller! a Thriller1

    The Varsity Girls Basketball Team wasup, then down, then up again in the nick of...

    Click for more