Athletic Awards

Tuesday, March 19 @ 6:30p

3/20/2019 4:49 PM

Results

  • @ Crescent City

    08/11/2018 | n/a

  • @ Beecher

    08/18/2018

  • @ Bourbonnais Upper Grade

    08/21/2018

  • @ Bishop Mc Namara

    08/28/2018

  • vs. Peotone

    08/30/2018

  • @ Peotone

    09/06/2018

  • vs. St George Invite

    09/08/2018

  • @ Bishop Mc Namara

    09/11/2018

  • @ St. Paul's

    09/13/2018

  • @ Bishop Mc Namara

    09/22/2018

  • @ Bishop Mc Namara

    09/26/2018

  • @ Channahon Junior High School

    09/29/2018

  • @ Sectionals

    10/06/2018

  • @ State

    10/13/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • (V)
    Cross-country

    Saturday, Aug. 17
    Crescent City
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Cross-country

    Saturday, Aug. 24
    Beecher
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Cross-country

    Wednesday, Aug. 28
    Bourbonnais Upper Grade
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Cross-country

    Tuesday, Sep. 03
    Bishop Mc Namara
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Cross-country

    Thursday, Sep. 05
    TRI-MEET
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Cross-country

    Thursday, Sep. 12
    St. Paul's
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Cross-country

    Saturday, Sep. 14
    St George Invite
    09:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Cross-country

    Saturday, Sep. 21
    Saunemin
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Cross-country

    Tuesday, Sep. 24
    Peotone
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Cross-country

    Saturday, Sep. 28
    Bishop Mc Namara
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Cross-country

    Saturday, Oct. 05
    Channahon Junior High School
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Cross-country

    Saturday, Oct. 12
    Sectionals
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Cross-country

    Saturday, Oct. 19
    State
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Malik Armstrong 4'11" 2026 Alex Bonilla 5'0" 2024
Madison Bullaro 5'2" 2025 Jania Deal 0'0" 2026
Alexander DeCarlo 5'2" 2024 Tara DePoister 5'6" 2024
Brynn Dowding 0'0" 2025 Bennett Dykstra 4'6" 2026
Madelyn Dykstra 5'3" 2024 Emma Espinosa 5'6" 2025
Ilse Espinosa 5'5" 2023 Lucas Garrett 4'6" 2025
Benjamin Goering 5'0" 2023 Sadie Grabow 4'11" 2024
Jace Homberg 5'3" 2024 Emma Miller 5'4" 2023
Madeline Miller 5'0" 2025 Elle Pinnow 5'5" 2023
Maya Proctor 5'5" 2023 Mikayla Ryan 5'1" 2025
Varsity
Malik Armstrong 4'11" 2026 Alex Bonilla 5'0" 2024
Madison Bullaro 5'2" 2025 Jania Deal 0'0" 2026
Alexander DeCarlo 5'2" 2024 Tara DePoister 5'6" 2024
Brynn Dowding 0'0" 2025 Bennett Dykstra 4'6" 2026
Madelyn Dykstra 5'3" 2024 Emma Espinosa 5'6" 2025
Ilse Espinosa 5'5" 2023 Lucas Garrett 4'6" 2025
Benjamin Goering 5'0" 2023 Sadie Grabow 4'11" 2024
Jace Homberg 5'3" 2024 Emma Miller 5'4" 2023
Madeline Miller 5'0" 2025 Elle Pinnow 5'5" 2023
Maya Proctor 5'5" 2023 Mikayla Ryan 5'1" 2025