Athletic Awards

Tuesday, March 19 @ 6:30p

3/20/2019 4:49 PM

Results

  • @ Donovan

    01/10/2019 | LOSS 15-25, 14-25-

  • vs. Washington

    01/14/2019 | WIN 25-13, 24-26, 25-15-

  • @ Crescent City

    01/15/2019 | WIN 25-23, 25-21-

  • @ Bishop Mc Namara

    01/17/2019 | WIN 25-20, 21-25, 15-10-

  • @ Manteno

    01/22/2019

  • vs. Momence

    01/24/2019 | LOSS 25-13, 24-26, 22-25-

  • vs. Grant Park

    01/28/2019

  • @ Bourbonnais Upper Grade

    02/04/2019 | LOSS 9-25, 19-25-

  • vs. Beecher

    02/06/2019 | LOSS 22-25, 15-25-

  • @ St. Anne

    02/07/2019 | LOSS 20-25, 16-25-

  • vs. Columbia Central

    02/11/2019 | WIN 25-21, 25-17-

  • @ Bradley Central

    02/13/2019 | LOSS 12-25, 11-25-

  • @ Bradley Central

    02/13/2019 | LOSS 12-25, 11-25-

  • vs. Peotone

    02/19/2019 | LOSS 22-25, 14-25-

  • @ St. Anne

    03/05/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (8th)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Jan. 16
    Donovan
    06:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Jan. 21
    Crescent City
    06:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Jan. 23
    Bishop Mc Namara
    05:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Volleyball

    Wednesday, Jan. 29
    Washington
    05:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Volleyball

    Monday, Feb. 03
    Grant Park
    05:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Volleyball

    Wednesday, Feb. 05
    Momence
    05:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Volleyball

    Monday, Feb. 10
    Bourbonnais Upper Grade
    05:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Volleyball

    Wednesday, Feb. 12
    Beecher
    05:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Feb. 13
    St. Anne
    05:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Feb. 18
    Columbia Central
    05:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Volleyball

    Wednesday, Feb. 19
    Bradley Central
    05:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8th)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Feb. 25
    Peotone
    05:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
8TH
1 Lillian Yuska L 4'8" 2023 4 Maya Proctor 5'5" 2023
5 Alizabeth Sylvester 5'2" 2023 11 Arianna Kime 5'5" 2023
13 Skylar Grabow 5'5" 2023 15 Alexandria Wilfong 5'5" 2023
16 Tara DePoister 5'6" 2024 19 Kylie Rose 5'5" 2023
20 Kaylie Adimado 5'6" 2023 25 Katrina Zettergren 5'6" 2023
Mgr Daisy Broling Mgr 5'1" 2023 Mgr Melody Foreman Mgr 5'8" 2023
Mgr Riley Patterson Mgr 5'5" 2023
7TH
2 Emma Baxter L 4'10" 2025 6 Hannah Heinstra RS 4'8" 2024
8 Ireland Kaufman RS 5'2" 2024 9 Sadie Grabow OH 5'2" 2024
10 Alexandra Yeates M 5'1" 2024 14 Madelyn Dykstra RS 5'4" 2024
16 Tara DePoister M 5'6" 2024 21 Leah Hamende RS 5'5" 2024
22 Vanessa Austin OH 5'5" 2024 23 Victoria Torres S 5'3" 2025
24 Morgan Chimino M 5'7" 2024 27 Kyia Cunningham S 5'6" 2024
Mgr Madison Bullaro Mgr 5'2" 2025
8TH
1 Lillian Yuska L 4'8" 2023 4 Maya Proctor 5'5" 2023
5 Alizabeth Sylvester 5'2" 2023 11 Arianna Kime 5'5" 2023
13 Skylar Grabow 5'5" 2023 15 Alexandria Wilfong 5'5" 2023
16 Tara DePoister 5'6" 2024 19 Kylie Rose 5'5" 2023
20 Kaylie Adimado 5'6" 2023 25 Katrina Zettergren 5'6" 2023
Mgr Daisy Broling Mgr 5'1" 2023 Mgr Melody Foreman Mgr 5'8" 2023
Mgr Riley Patterson Mgr 5'5" 2023
7TH
2 Emma Baxter L 4'10" 2025 6 Hannah Heinstra RS 4'8" 2024
8 Ireland Kaufman RS 5'2" 2024 9 Sadie Grabow OH 5'2" 2024
10 Alexandra Yeates M 5'1" 2024 14 Madelyn Dykstra RS 5'4" 2024
16 Tara DePoister M 5'6" 2024 21 Leah Hamende RS 5'5" 2024
22 Vanessa Austin OH 5'5" 2024 23 Victoria Torres S 5'3" 2025
24 Morgan Chimino M 5'7" 2024 27 Kyia Cunningham S 5'6" 2024
Mgr Madison Bullaro Mgr 5'2" 2025